more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02040Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
20-06-2021
Monday
21-06-2021
Tuesday
22-06-2021
Yesterday
23-06-2021
Today
24-06-2021
Tomorrow
25-06-2021
Saturday
26-06-2021
Overall delay: 5min
Crossed Moradabad at 09:01
Refresh
Updated 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
Source
Ghaziabad
24 km
06:51
06:58
07:00
07:00
On Time
-
9min
Moradabad
165 km
08:52
08:51
09:01
08:56
5min
-
9min
Rampur
192 km
09:24
09:26
On Time
1
2min
Rudrapur City
237 km
10:13
10:13
10:15
10:15
On Time
-
2min
Lal Kuan
259 km
10:45
10:45
10:48
10:48
On Time
1
3min
Haldwani
275 km
11:21
11:21
11:23
11:23
On Time
-
2min
Kathgodam
281 km
11:40
11:40
Destination
On Time
1
Destination