Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02059Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
23-10-2021
Sunday
24-10-2021
Monday
25-10-2021
Yesterday
26-10-2021
Today
27-10-2021
Tomorrow
28-10-2021
Friday
29-10-2021
Overall delay: 10min
Crossed Bharatpur Jn at 09:45
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kota Jn
-
Source
06:16
06:15
1min
-
Source
Sawai Madhopur
107 km
07:28
07:18
07:31
07:20
11min
-
3min
Gangapur City
171 km
08:11
07:58
08:14
08:00
14min
-
3min
Shri Mahaveerji
205 km
08:39
08:23
08:41
08:25
16min
-
2min
Hindaun City
215 km
08:49
08:33
08:51
08:35
16min
-
2min
Bayana Jn
248 km
09:15
08:58
09:16
09:00
16min
-
1min
Bharatpur Jn
290 km
09:41
09:33
09:45
09:35
10min
-
4min
Mathura Jn
324 km
10:15
10:15
10:20
10:20
On Time
3
5min
Ballabgarh
429 km
11:36
11:36
11:38
11:38
On Time
-
2min
H Nizamuddin
458 km
12:10
12:10
Destination
On Time
8
Destination