more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02182Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Yesterday
13-06-2021
Today
14-06-2021
Tomorrow
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Yet to start from H Nizamuddin at 17:45
Refresh
Updated 5hr 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
H Nizamuddin
-
Source
17:45
17:45
On Time
3
Source
Mathura Jn
134 km
19:08
19:08
19:10
19:10
On Time
1
2min
Agra Cantt
187 km
19:48
19:48
19:50
19:50
On Time
1
2min
Gwalior
305 km
21:32
21:32
21:34
21:34
On Time
1
2min
Jhansi Jn
403 km
23:10
23:10
23:20
23:20
On Time
3
10min
Lalitpur Jn
493 km
00:18
00:18
00:20
00:20
On Time
-
2min
Bina Malkhedi
556 km
01:38
01:38
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
2min
Khurai
573 km
01:58
01:58
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
2min
Saugor
626 km
02:40
02:40
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
5min
Patharia
677 km
03:28
03:28
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
2min
Damoh
703 km
03:55
03:55
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
5min
Bandakpur
718 km
04:18
04:18
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
2min
Katni Murwara
812 km
05:45
05:45
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
5min
Sihora Road
865 km
06:33
06:33
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
2min
Jabalpur
903 km
07:30
07:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination