Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

02192 Jbp Summer Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 02192 Jbp Summer Spl train live running status. 02192 Jbp Summer Spl train runs from Haridwar Jn (HW) to Jabalpur (JBP) on Thu. 02192 train covers 15 stations. The departure time for 02192 Jbp Summer Spl from Haridwar Jn is 16:20. The arrival time to Jabalpur is 11:15. The total distance covered by Jbp Summer Spl is 1045 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Haridwar Jn to Jabalpur. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Jbp Summer Spl - 02192.
Today
18-04-2024
Yet to start from Haridwar Jn at 16:20
Refresh
Updated 58min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Haridwar Jn
-
Source
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
Source
Laksar Jn
28 km
16:53
16:53
16:58
16:58
On Time
-
5min
Najibabad Jn
69 km
17:32
17:32
17:37
17:37
On Time
-
5min
Moradabad
167 km
19:17
19:17
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
8min
Bareilly
258 km
20:55
20:55
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
5min
Balamu Jn
424 km
23:45
23:45
00:05
00:05
On Time
-
20min
Unnao Jn
524 km
02:40
02:40
02:42
02:42
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
541 km
03:10
03:10
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
5min
Bharwa Sumerpur
628 km
04:40
04:40
04:42
04:42
On Time
-
2min
Banda Jn
686 km
05:50
05:52
06:00
06:00
On Time
1
10min
Chitrakutdham K
755 km
06:45
06:45
06:47
06:47
On Time
1
2min
Satna
856 km
08:30
08:30
08:35
08:35
On Time
1
5min
Maihar
891 km
09:00
09:00
09:02
09:02
On Time
2
2min
Katni
954 km
09:50
09:50
09:52
09:52
On Time
5
2min
Jabalpur
1045 km
11:15
11:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

02192 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Jbp Summer Spl 02192 train running or not?

A. Jbp Summer Spl 02192 train starts from Haridwar Jn at 16:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Jbp Summer Spl 02192 train now?

A. Check the location of Jbp Summer Spl 02192 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 15 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Jbp Summer Spl 02192 train?

A. The last stop for Jbp Summer Spl 02192 train is Jabalpur(JBP). The train reaches Jabalpur at 11:15