Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

02200 Bdts Vglj Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 02200 Bdts Vglj Spl train live running status. 02200 Bdts Vglj Spl train runs from Bandra Terminus (BDTS) to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs (VGLJ) on Sat. 02200 train covers 21 stations. The departure time for 02200 Bdts Vglj Spl from Bandra Terminus is 05:17. The arrival time to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs is 06:02. The total distance covered by Bdts Vglj Spl is 1318 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Bandra Terminus to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Bdts Vglj Spl - 02200.
Yesterday
25-05-2024
Overall delay: 1hr 2min
Reached V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs at 06:02
Refresh
Updated 5hr 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bandra Terminus
-
Source
05:17
05:10
7min
1
Source
Borivali
19 km
05:41
05:30
05:44
05:33
11min
6
3min
Vapi
159 km
07:17
07:12
07:24
07:14
10min
1
2min
Surat
252 km
08:35
08:32
08:40
08:37
3min
1
5min
Bharuch Jn
311 km
09:33
09:19
09:40
09:21
19min
3
2min
Vadodara Jn
381 km
10:42
10:21
10:52
10:31
21min
4
10min
Godhra Jn
455 km
12:05
11:53
12:13
11:55
18min
3
2min
Dahod
529 km
13:06
12:43
13:10
12:45
25min
3
2min
Ratlam Jn
642 km
14:25
14:30
14:43
14:40
3min
5
10min
Nagda Jn
684 km
15:36
15:43
15:45
15:45
On Time
1
2min
Ujjain Jn
739 km
16:57
16:55
17:14
17:10
4min
1
15min
Maksi
780 km
17:41
18:00
18:04
18:02
2min
1
2min
Biyavra Rajgarh
896 km
19:18
19:30
19:33
19:32
1min
1
2min
Chachaura Bngj
927 km
19:53
19:58
20:01
20:00
1min
1
2min
Ruthiyai
973 km
20:53
20:58
21:13
21:00
13min
1
2min
Guna
994 km
21:45
21:55
22:29
22:05
24min
1
10min
Shivpuri
1096 km
23:58
23:13
00:00
23:15
45min
1
2min
Gwalior
1221 km
01:37
02:20
02:40
02:40
On Time
4
20min
Dabra
1263 km
04:34
03:15
04:39
03:17
1hr 22min
2
2min
Datia
1294 km
05:05
03:51
05:11
03:53
1hr 18min
2
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
1318 km
06:02
05:00
Destination
1hr 2min
3
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

02200 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Bdts Vglj Spl 02200 train running or not?

A. Bdts Vglj Spl 02200 train starts from Bandra Terminus at 05:17. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Bdts Vglj Spl 02200 train now?

A. Check the location of Bdts Vglj Spl 02200 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 21 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Bdts Vglj Spl 02200 train?

A. The last stop for Bdts Vglj Spl 02200 train is V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs(VGLJ). The train reaches V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs at 06:02