more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02833Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
10-06-2021
Friday
11-06-2021
Saturday
12-06-2021
Yesterday
13-06-2021
Today
14-06-2021
Tomorrow
15-06-2021
Wednesday
16-06-2021
Overall delay: 18min
Crossed Murtajapur at 14:48
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ahmedabad Jn
-
Source
00:16
00:15
1min
-
Source
Maninagar
3 km
00:25
00:25
00:27
00:27
On Time
-
2min
Nadiad Jn
45 km
00:57
00:56
00:59
00:58
1min
-
2min
Anand Jn
64 km
01:20
01:13
01:37
01:15
22min
-
17min
Vadodara Jn
100 km
02:12
02:02
02:18
02:09
9min
-
6min
Bharuch Jn
170 km
03:08
03:16
03:17
03:18
On Time
-
9min
Surat
229 km
04:08
04:26
04:31
04:31
On Time
-
23min
Udhna Jn
233 km
04:38
04:42
04:44
04:44
On Time
-
6min
Bardoli
260 km
05:10
05:09
05:12
05:11
1min
-
2min
Madhi
275 km
05:24
05:26
05:28
05:28
On Time
-
4min
Vyara
290 km
05:39
05:46
05:48
05:48
On Time
-
9min
Navapur
332 km
06:17
06:31
06:36
06:36
On Time
-
19min
Nandurbar
390 km
07:19
07:35
08:07
07:40
27min
-
48min
Dondaicha
424 km
08:42
08:12
08:43
08:14
29min
-
1min
Sindkheda
444 km
09:04
08:36
09:05
08:37
28min
-
1min
Amalner
485 km
09:49
09:22
09:51
09:25
26min
-
2min
Dharangaon
510 km
10:12
09:58
10:14
10:00
14min
-
2min
Jalgaon Jn
540 km
10:43
10:55
11:05
11:00
5min
-
22min
Bhusaval Jn
564 km
11:34
11:25
11:42
11:30
12min
-
8min
Malkapur
614 km
12:26
12:18
12:27
12:20
7min
-
1min
Nandura
642 km
12:52
12:43
12:54
12:45
9min
-
2min
Shegaon
667 km
13:39
13:08
13:41
13:10
31min
-
2min
Akola Jn
704 km
14:10
13:55
14:13
14:00
13min
-
3min
Murtajapur
741 km
14:47
14:28
14:48
14:30
18min
-
1min
Badnera Jn
783 km
15:03
15:05
8min
2
1min
Dhamangaon
828 km
15:44
15:39
15:45
15:40
5min
2
1min
Wardha Jn
878 km
16:18
16:14
16:19
16:16
4min
1
1min
Nagpur
957 km
18:00
18:00
18:05
18:05
On Time
6
5min
Kamptee
971 km
18:36
18:36
18:38
18:38
On Time
1
2min
Bhandara Road
1019 km
19:11
19:11
19:13
19:13
On Time
-
2min
Tumsar Road
1037 km
19:28
19:28
19:30
19:30
On Time
-
2min
Tirora
1057 km
19:45
19:45
19:47
19:47
On Time
-
2min
Gondia Jn
1087 km
20:18
20:18
20:20
20:20
On Time
-
2min
Amgaon
1109 km
20:37
20:37
20:39
20:39
On Time
-
2min
Dongargarh
1160 km
21:23
21:23
21:25
21:25
On Time
-
2min
Raj Nandgaon
1191 km
21:47
21:47
21:49
21:49
On Time
-
2min
Durg
1222 km
22:30
22:30
22:35
22:35
On Time
-
5min
Bhilai Pwr Hs
1231 km
22:44
22:44
22:46
22:46
On Time
-
2min
Raipur Jn
1259 km
23:15
23:15
23:20
23:20
On Time
-
5min
Tilda Neora
1297 km
23:53
23:53
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
2min
Bhatapara
1323 km
00:15
00:15
00:17
00:17
On Time
-
2min
Bilaspur Jn
1370 km
01:30
01:30
01:45
01:45
On Time
-
15min
Akaltara
1396 km
02:07
02:07
02:09
02:09
On Time
-
2min
Janjgir Naila
1411 km
02:22
02:22
02:24
02:24
On Time
-
2min
Champa Jn
1422 km
02:36
02:36
02:39
02:39
On Time
-
3min
Baradwar
1438 km
02:50
02:50
02:52
02:52
On Time
-
2min
Kharsia
1468 km
03:19
03:19
03:21
03:21
On Time
-
2min
Raigarh
1502 km
03:47
03:47
03:52
03:52
On Time
-
5min
Jharsuguda Jn
1574 km
05:18
05:18
05:20
05:20
On Time
-
2min
Bamra
1610 km
05:53
05:53
05:55
05:55
On Time
-
2min
Rajgangpur
1645 km
06:14
06:14
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
1min
Rourkela
1675 km
06:45
06:45
06:53
06:53
On Time
-
8min
Chakradharpur
1776 km
08:16
08:16
08:23
08:23
On Time
-
7min
Tatanagar Jn
1838 km
09:20
09:20
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
10min
Kharagpur Jn
1972 km
11:30
11:30
11:35
11:35
On Time
-
5min
Santragachi Jn
2079 km
12:59
12:59
13:01
13:01
On Time
-
2min
Howrah Jn
2087 km
13:35
13:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination