more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

02981Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
30-07-2021
Saturday
31-07-2021
Today
02-08-2021
Tomorrow
03-08-2021
Overall delay: 10min
Reached Durgapura at 21:25
Refresh
Updated 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kota Jn
-
Source
17:21
17:20
1min
-
Source
Lakheri
60 km
17:59
18:02
18:04
18:04
On Time
-
5min
Indargarh
71 km
18:18
18:14
18:19
18:16
3min
-
1min
Sawai Madhopur
107 km
18:46
18:45
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
19min
Chauth Ka Brwra
129 km
19:40
19:32
19:42
19:34
8min
-
2min
Isarda
147 km
20:00
19:54
20:02
19:56
6min
-
2min
Bansthali Niwai
173 km
20:23
20:17
20:29
20:19
10min
-
6min
Durgapura
232 km
21:25
21:14
21:27
21:17
11min
2
2min
Jaipur
239 km
21:40
21:35
21:45
21:45
5min
3
5min
Phulera Jn
294 km
22:45
22:45
22:47
22:47
On Time
3
2min
Sambhar Lake
301 km
22:56
22:56
22:58
22:58
On Time
-
2min
Makrana Jn
359 km
23:41
23:41
23:44
23:44
On Time
-
3min
Degana Jn
402 km
00:27
00:27
00:30
00:30
On Time
-
3min
Nagaur
502 km
02:04
02:04
02:09
02:09
On Time
-
5min
Nokha
554 km
02:59
02:59
03:01
03:01
On Time
-
2min
Deshnok
586 km
03:25
03:25
03:27
03:27
On Time
-
2min
Bikaner Jn
618 km
04:20
04:20
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
10min
Lalgarh Jn
622 km
04:40
04:40
04:42
04:42
On Time
-
2min
Lunkaransar
697 km
05:38
05:38
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
2min
Mahajan
737 km
06:10
06:10
06:12
06:12
On Time
-
2min
Suratgarh Jn
800 km
07:08
07:08
07:13
07:13
On Time
-
5min
Pili Bangan
824 km
07:36
07:36
07:38
07:38
On Time
-
2min
Hanumangarh Jn
850 km
08:10
08:10
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
25min
Sadulshahr
887 km
09:03
09:03
09:05
09:05
On Time
-
2min
Shri Ganganagar
917 km
09:50
09:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination