Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

03008 Hsr Hwh Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03008 Hsr Hwh Spl train live running status. 03008 Hsr Hwh Spl train runs from Hisar (HSR) to Howrah Jn (HWH) on Fri. 03008 train covers 32 stations. The departure time for 03008 Hsr Hwh Spl from Hisar is . The arrival time to Howrah Jn is . The total distance covered by Hsr Hwh Spl is 1973 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hisar to Howrah Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hsr Hwh Spl - 03008.
Yet to start from Hisar at
Refresh
Updated 126hr 31min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hisar
-
Source
22:00
On Time
-
Source
Sadulpur Jn
71 km
23:05
23:45
On Time
-
40min
Loharu
121 km
00:35
00:40
On Time
-
5min
Jhunjhunun
179 km
01:45
01:48
On Time
-
3min
Sikar Jn
243 km
02:45
02:50
On Time
-
5min
Ringas Jn
293 km
03:45
03:48
On Time
-
3min
Jaipur
354 km
04:50
05:00
On Time
-
10min
Bandikui Jn
444 km
07:49
07:50
On Time
-
1min
Bharatpur Jn
541 km
09:38
09:40
On Time
-
2min
Achhnera Jn
568 km
10:18
10:20
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
594 km
11:05
11:10
On Time
-
5min
Shamshabad Town
622 km
11:40
11:42
On Time
-
2min
Etawah Jn
731 km
15:45
15:47
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
870 km
19:45
19:50
On Time
-
5min
Prayagraj Jn.
1065 km
22:40
22:45
On Time
-
5min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
1218 km
04:30
04:40
On Time
-
10min
Buxar
1312 km
07:20
07:22
On Time
-
2min
Ara Jn
1380 km
08:09
08:11
On Time
-
2min
Danapur
1420 km
09:38
09:40
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
1429 km
09:53
10:03
On Time
-
10min
Bakhtiyarpur Jn
1475 km
11:03
11:05
On Time
-
2min
Mokameh Jn
1519 km
11:50
11:52
On Time
-
2min
Kiul Jn
1553 km
12:17
12:19
On Time
-
2min
Jhajha
1606 km
13:00
13:05
On Time
-
5min
Jasidih Jn
1650 km
13:48
13:50
On Time
-
2min
Madhupur Jn
1679 km
14:15
14:17
On Time
-
2min
Chittaranjan
1736 km
15:12
15:14
On Time
-
2min
Asansol Jn
1761 km
16:00
16:05
On Time
-
5min
Durgapur
1803 km
16:40
16:42
On Time
-
2min
Barddhaman Jn
1866 km
17:26
17:28
On Time
-
2min
Bandel Jn
1934 km
18:22
18:24
On Time
-
2min
Howrah Jn
1973 km
19:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03008 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hsr Hwh Spl 03008 train running or not?

A. Hsr Hwh Spl 03008 train starts from Hisar at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hsr Hwh Spl 03008 train now?

A. Check the location of Hsr Hwh Spl 03008 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 32 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hsr Hwh Spl 03008 train?

A. The last stop for Hsr Hwh Spl 03008 train is Howrah Jn(HWH). The train reaches Howrah Jn at