Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13009Running Status

SMTWTFS
Wednesday
24-11-2021
Thursday
25-11-2021
Friday
26-11-2021
Yesterday
27-11-2021
Today
28-11-2021
Tomorrow
29-11-2021
Tuesday
30-11-2021
Overall delay: 1hr 35min
Refresh
Updated 33min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
22:00
20:25
1hr 35min
-
Source
Serampore
19 km
22:25
20:50
22:30
20:57
1hr 35min
-
5min
Chandan Nagar
32 km
22:43
21:10
22:44
21:11
1hr 33min
-
1min
Bandel Jn
39 km
22:52
21:22
22:53
21:27
1hr 30min
-
1min
Barddhaman Jn
107 km
23:40
22:17
23:41
22:22
1hr 23min
-
1min
Panagarh
155 km
00:11
23:11
00:12
23:12
1hr
-
1min
Durgapur
170 km
00:25
23:25
00:26
23:27
1hr
-
1min
Raniganj
194 km
00:40
23:47
00:41
23:48
53min
-
1min
Asansol Jn
213 km
00:55
00:06
00:56
00:11
49min
-
1min
Barakar
230 km
01:11
00:29
01:12
00:31
42min
-
1min
Dhanbad Jn
271 km
01:38
01:28
01:39
01:30
13min
-
1min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
301 km
02:09
02:00
02:10
02:05
9min
-
1min
Parasnath
319 km
02:25
02:20
02:26
02:22
5min
-
1min
Hazaribagh Rd
346 km
02:45
02:41
02:46
02:43
4min
-
1min
Parsabad
368 km
03:03
03:00
03:04
03:02
3min
-
1min
Koderma Jn
394 km
03:18
03:18
03:20
03:20
On Time
-
2min
Paharpur
438 km
03:58
03:58
04:00
04:00
On Time
-
2min
Gaya Jn
470 km
04:55
04:55
05:00
05:00
On Time
-
5min
Guraru
492 km
05:19
05:19
05:21
05:21
On Time
-
2min
Rafiganj
508 km
05:34
05:34
05:36
05:36
On Time
-
2min
Anugraha N Road
539 km
05:56
05:56
05:58
05:58
On Time
-
2min
Dehri On Sone
555 km
06:14
06:14
06:16
06:16
On Time
-
2min
Sasaram
573 km
06:28
06:28
06:30
06:30
On Time
-
2min
Kudra
599 km
06:48
06:48
06:50
06:50
On Time
-
2min
Bhabua Road
621 km
07:13
07:13
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
675 km
09:10
09:10
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
20min
Kashi
688 km
10:05
10:05
10:06
10:06
On Time
-
1min
Varanasi Jn
694 km
10:20
10:20
10:30
10:30
On Time
-
10min
Babatpur
712 km
10:48
10:48
10:49
10:49
On Time
-
1min
Khalispur
721 km
10:58
10:58
10:59
10:59
On Time
-
1min
Jalalganj
733 km
11:10
11:10
11:11
11:11
On Time
-
1min
Zafarabad Jn
745 km
11:26
11:26
11:27
11:27
On Time
-
1min
Jaunpur Jn
751 km
11:36
11:36
11:38
11:38
On Time
-
2min
Shahganj Jn
785 km
12:10
12:10
12:15
12:15
On Time
-
5min
Bilwai
796 km
12:29
12:29
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
1min
Malipur
809 km
12:48
12:48
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
2min
Akbarpur
828 km
13:06
13:06
13:08
13:08
On Time
-
2min
Goshainganj
851 km
13:28
13:28
13:29
13:29
On Time
-
1min
Ayodhya
882 km
13:56
13:56
13:58
13:58
On Time
-
2min
A N Dev Nagar
887 km
14:12
14:14
14:13
14:15
On Time
-
1min
Ayodhaya Cant
889 km
14:26
14:26
14:31
14:31
On Time
-
5min
Sohwal
905 km
14:47
14:47
14:48
14:48
On Time
-
1min
Rudauli
928 km
15:07
15:07
15:08
15:08
On Time
-
1min
Daryabad
951 km
15:38
15:38
15:39
15:39
On Time
-
1min
Safdarganj
970 km
16:19
16:19
16:20
16:20
On Time
-
1min
Barabanki Jn
989 km
17:06
17:06
17:08
17:08
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
1017 km
18:00
18:00
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
10min
Sandila
1065 km
18:59
18:59
19:01
19:01
On Time
-
2min
Balamu Jn
1085 km
19:24
19:24
19:26
19:26
On Time
-
2min
Hardoi
1119 km
19:53
19:53
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
2min
Anjhi Shahabad
1151 km
20:20
20:20
20:22
20:22
On Time
-
2min
Shahjehanpur
1181 km
21:05
21:05
21:07
21:07
On Time
-
2min
Tilhar
1200 km
21:24
21:24
21:26
21:26
On Time
-
2min
Pitambarpur
1232 km
21:56
21:56
21:58
21:58
On Time
-
2min
Bareilly
1252 km
22:20
22:20
22:22
22:22
On Time
-
2min
Nagaria Sadat
1284 km
22:55
22:55
22:57
22:57
On Time
-
2min
Rampur
1315 km
23:24
23:24
23:26
23:26
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
1342 km
00:15
00:15
00:23
00:23
On Time
-
8min
Seohara
1388 km
01:11
01:11
01:13
01:13
On Time
-
2min
Dhampur
1402 km
01:27
01:27
01:29
01:29
On Time
-
2min
Nagina
1419 km
01:45
01:45
01:47
01:47
On Time
-
2min
Najibabad Jn
1441 km
02:15
02:10
02:20
02:15
On Time
-
5min
Laksar Jn
1483 km
03:35
03:30
03:40
03:35
On Time
-
5min
Jwalapur
1506 km
04:08
04:08
04:10
04:10
On Time
-
2min
Haridwar Jn
1510 km
04:25
04:25
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
5min
Raiwala
1521 km
04:50
04:50
04:52
04:52
On Time
-
2min
Yog N Rishikesh
1533 km
05:30
05:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Popular Trains from Kolkata to Rishikesh
Kolkata to Rishikesh Trains Running Status