Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03011Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
21-10-2021
Friday
22-10-2021
Saturday
23-10-2021
Yesterday
24-10-2021
Today
25-10-2021
Tomorrow
26-10-2021
Wednesday
27-10-2021
Overall delay: 13min
Crossed Pakur at 20:56
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
Source
Bandel Jn
39 km
16:08
16:09
16:13
16:11
2min
-
5min
Barddhaman Jn
107 km
17:08
17:19
17:23
17:21
2min
-
15min
Guskara
139 km
18:02
17:54
18:03
17:55
8min
-
1min
Bhedia
151 km
18:13
18:06
18:14
18:07
7min
-
1min
Bolpur S Niktn
159 km
18:20
18:17
18:25
18:19
6min
-
5min
Prantik
163 km
18:33
18:28
18:34
18:30
4min
-
1min
Ahmadpur Jn
178 km
18:50
18:45
18:51
18:46
5min
-
1min
Sainthia
191 km
18:58
18:58
18:59
18:59
On Time
-
1min
Mallarpur
207 km
19:20
19:15
19:21
19:16
5min
-
1min
Rampur Hat
219 km
19:41
19:41
19:46
19:46
On Time
-
5min
Nalhati Jn
233 km
20:00
19:59
20:02
20:00
2min
-
2min
Murarai
249 km
20:17
20:13
20:18
20:14
4min
-
1min
Rajgram
261 km
20:37
20:24
20:39
20:25
14min
-
2min
Pakur
272 km
20:53
20:38
20:56
20:43
13min
-
3min
TILDANGA
303 km
21:56
21:43
21:57
21:44
13min
-
1min
New Farakka Jn
308 km
22:05
21:52
22:07
21:54
13min
-
2min
Malda Town
343 km
23:08
22:55
Destination
13min
2
Destination