more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03011Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
25-09-2021
Sunday
26-09-2021
Monday
27-09-2021
Yesterday
28-09-2021
Today
29-09-2021
Tomorrow
30-09-2021
Friday
01-10-2021
Overall delay: 1hr 5min
Refresh
Updated 4hr 5min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
16:30
15:25
1hr 5min
12
Source
Bandel Jn
39 km
17:11
16:09
17:12
16:11
1hr 2min
1
1min
Barddhaman Jn
107 km
18:04
17:19
18:05
17:21
45min
2
1min
Guskara
139 km
18:33
17:54
18:34
17:55
39min
2
1min
Bhedia
151 km
18:45
18:06
18:46
18:07
39min
2
1min
Bolpur S Niktn
159 km
18:56
18:17
18:57
18:19
39min
-
1min
Prantik
163 km
19:06
18:28
19:07
18:30
38min
-
1min
Ahmadpur Jn
178 km
19:22
18:45
19:23
18:46
37min
-
1min
Sainthia
191 km
19:35
18:58
19:36
18:59
37min
-
1min
Mallarpur
207 km
19:52
19:15
19:53
19:16
37min
-
1min
Rampur Hat
219 km
20:07
19:41
20:08
19:46
26min
-
1min
Nalhati Jn
233 km
20:20
19:59
20:21
20:00
21min
-
1min
Murarai
249 km
20:33
20:13
20:34
20:14
20min
-
1min
Rajgram
261 km
20:43
20:24
20:44
20:25
19min
-
1min
Pakur
272 km
20:54
20:38
20:55
20:43
16min
-
1min
Tildanga
303 km
21:43
21:43
21:44
21:44
On Time
-
1min
New Farakka Jn
308 km
21:52
21:52
21:54
21:54
On Time
-
2min
Malda Town
343 km
22:55
22:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination