Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03027Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
21-10-2021
Friday
22-10-2021
Saturday
23-10-2021
Yesterday
24-10-2021
Today
25-10-2021
Tomorrow
26-10-2021
Wednesday
27-10-2021
Yet to start from Howrah Jn at 22:40
Refresh
Updated 1hr 26min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
22:40
22:40
On Time
1
Source
Bandel Jn
39 km
23:26
23:26
23:28
23:28
On Time
1
2min
Barddhaman Jn
107 km
00:37
00:37
00:39
00:39
On Time
2
2min
Bolpur S Niktn
159 km
01:25
01:25
01:27
01:27
On Time
1
2min
Rampur Hat
219 km
02:25
02:25
02:27
02:27
On Time
2
2min
Nalhati Jn
233 km
02:43
02:43
02:45
02:45
On Time
-
2min
Morgram
252 km
03:09
03:09
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
1min
Sagardighi
260 km
03:20
03:20
03:21
03:21
On Time
-
1min
Azimganj Jn
278 km
04:20
04:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination