Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

03041 हावड़ा रक्सौल जनसाधारण होली विशेष Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03041 हावड़ा रक्सौल जनसाधारण होली विशेष train live running status. 03041 हावड़ा रक्सौल जनसाधारण होली विशेष train runs from Katwa (KWAE) to Azimganj Jn (AZ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03041 train covers 17 stations. The departure time for 03041 हावड़ा रक्सौल जनसाधारण होली विशेष from Katwa is 08:10. The arrival time to Azimganj Jn is 10:00. The total distance covered by हावड़ा रक्सौल जनसाधारण होली विशेष is 72 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Katwa to Azimganj Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of हावड़ा रक्सौल जनसाधारण होली विशेष - 03041.
Saturday
22-06-2024
Yesterday
23-06-2024
Today
24-06-2024
Tomorrow
25-06-2024
Yet to start from Katwa at 08:10
Refresh
Updated 1hr 12min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Katwa
-
Source
08:10
08:10
On Time
3
Source
SHIBLUN
7 km
08:19
08:19
08:20
08:20
On Time
1
1min
GANGATIKURI
10 km
08:24
08:24
08:25
08:25
On Time
3
1min
Jmtpur Baharan
13 km
08:29
08:29
08:30
08:30
On Time
1
1min
Salar
17 km
08:35
08:35
08:36
08:36
On Time
1
1min
Malihati Tbr Rd
19 km
08:39
08:39
08:40
08:40
On Time
2
1min
TENYA
23 km
08:44
08:44
08:45
08:45
On Time
3
1min
MIANGRAM
27 km
08:49
08:49
08:50
08:50
On Time
2
1min
Bazarsau
30 km
08:54
08:54
08:55
08:55
On Time
3
1min
Kazipara
33 km
08:59
08:59
09:00
09:00
On Time
1
1min
CHOWRIGACHA
38 km
09:05
09:05
09:06
09:06
On Time
3
1min
KANTHALIYA ROAD
40 km
09:11
09:11
09:12
09:12
On Time
2
1min
Karna Subarna
47 km
09:17
09:17
09:18
09:18
On Time
3
1min
JIBANTI
52 km
09:23
09:23
09:24
09:24
On Time
1
1min
Khagraghat Road
58 km
09:29
09:29
09:30
09:30
On Time
3
1min
Lalbagh Crt Rd
66 km
09:37
09:37
09:38
09:38
On Time
3
1min
Azimganj Jn
72 km
10:00
10:00
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is हावड़ा रक्सौल जनसाधारण होली विशेष 03041 train running or not?

A. हावड़ा रक्सौल जनसाधारण होली विशेष 03041 train starts from Katwa at 08:10. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is हावड़ा रक्सौल जनसाधारण होली विशेष 03041 train now?

A. Check the location of हावड़ा रक्सौल जनसाधारण होली विशेष 03041 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 17 stations

Q. What is the last stop for हावड़ा रक्सौल जनसाधारण होली विशेष 03041 train?

A. The last stop for हावड़ा रक्सौल जनसाधारण होली विशेष 03041 train is Azimganj Jn(AZ). The train reaches Azimganj Jn at 10:00