Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

13072Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
29-11-2021
Tuesday
30-11-2021
Wednesday
01-12-2021
Yesterday
02-12-2021
Today
03-12-2021
Tomorrow
04-12-2021
Sunday
05-12-2021
Yet to start from Jamalpur Junction at 19:45
Refresh
Updated 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jamalpur Junction
-
Source
19:45
19:45
On Time
2
Source
Bariarpur
11 km
19:58
19:58
20:00
20:00
On Time
3
2min
SultanGanj
28 km
20:20
20:20
20:22
20:22
On Time
2
2min
Akbarnagar
39 km
20:33
20:33
20:35
20:35
On Time
2
2min
Bhagalpur
53 km
20:56
20:56
21:06
21:06
On Time
5
10min
Ghoga
73 km
21:30
21:30
21:32
21:32
On Time
1
2min
Ekchari
78 km
21:41
21:41
21:43
21:43
On Time
1
2min
Kahalgaon
83 km
21:50
21:50
21:52
21:52
On Time
1
2min
Shivanarayanpur
94 km
22:07
22:07
22:09
22:09
On Time
2
2min
Pirpainti
103 km
22:20
22:20
22:22
22:22
On Time
1
2min
Mirza Cheuki
111 km
22:32
22:32
22:34
22:34
On Time
3
2min
Sahibganj Junction
127 km
22:55
22:55
23:00
23:00
On Time
1
5min
Tinpahar Junction
164 km
23:32
23:32
23:34
23:34
On Time
2
2min
Barharwa Junction
181 km
00:01
00:01
00:06
00:06
On Time
2
5min
Pakur
207 km
00:31
00:31
00:33
00:33
On Time
2
2min
Rampur Hat
260 km
01:21
01:21
01:25
01:25
On Time
1
4min
Bolpur Shantiniketan
320 km
02:17
02:17
02:20
02:20
On Time
2
3min
Barddhaman Junction
372 km
03:35
03:35
03:39
03:39
On Time
3
4min
Kolkata Howrah Junction
465 km
05:40
05:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination