Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

03127 Sdah Lgl Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03127 Sdah Lgl Spl train live running status. 03127 Sdah Lgl Spl train runs from Sealdah (SDAH) to Lalgola (LGL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03127 train covers 11 stations. The departure time for 03127 Sdah Lgl Spl from Sealdah is 15:40. The arrival time to Lalgola is 20:00. The total distance covered by Sdah Lgl Spl is 227 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sealdah to Lalgola. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sdah Lgl Spl - 03127.
Sunday
14-07-2024
Yesterday
15-07-2024
Today
16-07-2024
Tomorrow
17-07-2024
Yet to start from Sealdah at 15:40
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sealdah
-
Source
15:40
15:40
On Time
-
Source
Naihati Jn
37 km
16:20
16:20
16:22
16:22
On Time
-
2min
Ranaghat Jn
73 km
16:58
16:58
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
2min
Krishngr Cty Jn
99 km
17:25
17:25
17:27
17:27
On Time
-
2min
Bethuadahari
127 km
17:50
17:50
17:52
17:52
On Time
-
2min
Plassey
150 km
18:10
18:10
18:12
18:12
On Time
-
2min
Beldanga
168 km
18:29
18:29
18:31
18:31
On Time
-
2min
Berhampore Crt
186 km
18:51
18:51
18:53
18:53
On Time
-
2min
Murshidabad
197 km
19:04
19:04
19:05
19:05
On Time
-
1min
Jiaganj
204 km
19:13
19:13
19:14
19:14
On Time
-
1min
Lalgola
227 km
20:00
20:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Sdah Lgl Spl 03127 train running or not?

A. Sdah Lgl Spl 03127 train starts from Sealdah at 15:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sdah Lgl Spl 03127 train now?

A. Check the location of Sdah Lgl Spl 03127 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 11 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sdah Lgl Spl 03127 train?

A. The last stop for Sdah Lgl Spl 03127 train is Lalgola(LGL). The train reaches Lalgola at 20:00