Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

03144 Lalgola - Ranaghat Memu Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03144 Lalgola - Ranaghat Memu Special train live running status. 03144 Lalgola - Ranaghat Memu Special train runs from Lalgola (LGL) to Ranaghat Jn (RHA) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03144 train covers 27 stations. The departure time for 03144 Lalgola - Ranaghat Memu Special from Lalgola is 03:45. The arrival time to Ranaghat Jn is . The total distance covered by Lalgola - Ranaghat Memu Special is 154 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lalgola to Ranaghat Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Lalgola - Ranaghat Memu Special - 03144.
Wednesday
22-05-2024
Yesterday
23-05-2024
Today
24-05-2024
Tomorrow
25-05-2024
Overall delay: 3min
Crossed BADKULLA at 06:31
Refresh
Updated 15hr 19min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lalgola
-
Source
03:45
03:45
On Time
-
Source
KRISHNAPUR
1 km
03:51
03:48
03:51
03:49
2min
-
-
PIRTALA
7 km
03:57
03:54
03:58
03:55
3min
-
1min
BHAGWANGOLA
11 km
04:02
03:59
04:02
04:00
2min
-
-
Jiaganj
23 km
04:13
04:08
04:13
04:09
4min
-
-
Murshidabad
30 km
04:20
04:16
04:20
04:17
3min
-
-
COSSIMBAZAR
37 km
04:26
04:23
04:27
04:24
3min
-
1min
Berhampore Crt
41 km
04:35
04:30
04:36
04:31
5min
-
1min
New Balarampur
46 km
04:41
04:36
04:42
04:37
5min
-
1min
SARAGCHNI
50 km
04:48
04:41
04:48
04:42
6min
-
-
BHABTA
53 km
04:52
04:46
04:53
04:47
6min
-
1min
Beldanga
59 km
05:02
04:52
05:02
04:53
9min
-
-
REJINAGAR
68 km
05:10
05:01
05:10
05:03
7min
-
-
Plassey
77 km
05:16
05:10
05:16
05:11
5min
-
-
Pagla Chandi
83 km
05:22
05:16
05:23
05:17
6min
-
1min
Debagram
88 km
05:26
05:21
05:26
05:22
4min
-
-
SONADANGA
95 km
05:34
05:28
05:35
05:29
6min
-
1min
Bethuadahari
100 km
05:38
05:33
05:38
05:34
4min
-
-
MURAGACHA
110 km
05:47
05:42
05:47
05:43
4min
-
-
DHUBULIA
115 km
05:54
05:48
05:54
05:49
5min
-
-
Bahadurpur
121 km
05:59
05:54
06:00
05:55
5min
-
1min
Krishngr Cty Jn
128 km
06:08
06:14
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
12min
BADKULLA
138 km
06:31
06:27
06:31
06:28
3min
-
-
TAHERPUR
143 km
06:32
06:33
3min
-
1min
BIRNAGAR
146 km
06:35
06:36
3min
-
1min
Kalinarynpur Jn
150 km
06:39
06:40
3min
-
1min
Ranaghat Jn
154 km
07:00
Destination
3min
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03144 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Lalgola - Ranaghat Memu Special 03144 train running or not?

A. Lalgola - Ranaghat Memu Special 03144 train starts from Lalgola at 03:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Lalgola - Ranaghat Memu Special 03144 train now?

A. Check the location of Lalgola - Ranaghat Memu Special 03144 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 27 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Lalgola - Ranaghat Memu Special 03144 train?

A. The last stop for Lalgola - Ranaghat Memu Special 03144 train is Ranaghat Jn(RHA). The train reaches Ranaghat Jn at