Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03254Running Status

SMTWTFS
Sunday
24-10-2021
Overall delay: 5min
Crossed Prayagrajcheoki at 04:32
Refresh
Updated 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Banaswadi
-
Source
14:08
13:50
18min
-
Source
Krishnarajapurm
6 km
14:04
14:05
On Time
-
1min
Jolarpettai
137 km
16:03
16:25
16:32
16:30
2min
-
29min
Katpadi Jn
221 km
17:38
17:45
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
22min
Arakkonam Jn
282 km
18:48
18:48
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
2min
Perambur
345 km
19:35
19:35
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
5min
Gudur Jn
483 km
22:30
22:13
22:35
22:15
20min
-
5min
Vijayawada Jn
777 km
02:40
02:15
02:52
02:25
27min
-
12min
Warangal
983 km
05:27
05:23
05:37
05:25
12min
-
10min
Balharshah
1226 km
09:51
10:00
10:05
10:05
On Time
-
14min
Chandrapur
1240 km
10:25
10:23
10:27
10:25
2min
-
2min
Nagpur
1435 km
13:16
13:05
13:27
13:10
17min
-
11min
Betul
1626 km
15:49
15:30
15:51
15:32
19min
-
2min
Itarsi Jn
1733 km
18:40
18:40
18:51
18:50
1min
-
11min
Pipariya
1800 km
19:44
19:43
19:49
19:45
4min
-
5min
Jabalpur
1978 km
22:28
22:20
22:44
22:30
14min
-
16min
Katni
2069 km
23:50
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
5min
Satna
2167 km
01:20
01:15
01:26
01:20
6min
-
6min
Prayagrajcheoki
2337 km
04:23
04:22
04:32
04:27
5min
-
9min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
2480 km
06:53
07:03
07:13
07:13
On Time
-
10min
Buxar
2574 km
08:18
08:18
08:20
08:20
On Time
-
2min
Ara Jn
2643 km
08:58
08:58
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
2692 km
10:10
10:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination