Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03293 Rjpb Ndls Humsfr Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03293 Rjpb Ndls Humsfr train live running status. 03293 Rjpb Ndls Humsfr train runs from Patna Jn (PNBE) to Dd Upadhyaya Jn (DDU) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03293 train covers 35 stations. The departure time for 03293 Rjpb Ndls Humsfr from Patna Jn is . The arrival time to Dd Upadhyaya Jn is 05:02. The total distance covered by Rjpb Ndls Humsfr is 211 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Patna Jn to Dd Upadhyaya Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Rjpb Ndls Humsfr - 03293.
Saturday
03-12-2022
Yesterday
04-12-2022
Today
05-12-2022
Tomorrow
06-12-2022
Overall delay: 45min
Crossed Kauriya at 22:17
Refresh
Updated 23min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Patna Jn
-
Source
20:00
On Time
2
Source
Sachiwalay Halt
2 km
20:26
20:06
20:07
On Time
2
-
Phulwari Sharif
6 km
20:32
20:12
20:37
20:13
24min
1
5min
Danapur
9 km
20:44
20:20
20:54
20:25
29min
3
10min
Neora
15 km
21:02
20:30
21:05
20:31
34min
1
3min
Sadisopur
22 km
21:11
20:38
21:13
20:39
34min
1
2min
Bihta
27 km
21:20
20:45
21:21
20:47
34min
2
1min
Koelwar
35 km
21:32
20:57
21:33
20:58
35min
2
1min
Kulharia
39 km
21:37
21:03
21:39
21:04
35min
2
2min
Ara Jn
49 km
21:53
21:14
21:59
21:16
43min
2
6min
Karisath
58 km
22:10
21:25
22:12
21:26
46min
2
2min
Kauriya
63 km
22:15
21:31
22:17
21:32
45min
1
2min
Bihiya
70 km
22:24
22:02
22:24
22:04
22min
2
-
Banahi
76 km
22:28
22:13
22:29
22:14
15min
1
1min
Raghunathpur
84 km
22:48
22:48
22:50
22:50
On Time
2
2min
Twining Ganj
93 km
23:00
23:00
23:01
23:01
On Time
1
1min
Dumraon
101 km
23:08
23:08
23:10
23:10
On Time
2
2min
Baruna
108 km
23:18
23:18
23:19
23:19
On Time
2
1min
Buxar
117 km
23:35
23:35
23:41
23:40
On Time
2
6min
Pawani Kumarpur Halt
123 km
23:48
23:45
23:49
23:46
3min
1
1min
Chausa
128 km
23:59
23:51
00:01
23:52
8min
1
2min
Barakalan
134 km
00:08
23:56
00:08
23:57
12min
1
-
Gahmar
137 km
00:12
00:03
00:13
00:04
9min
2
1min
Karahia
141 km
00:17
00:09
00:17
00:10
8min
2
-
Bhadaura
145 km
00:29
00:29
00:40
00:30
On Time
2
11min
Usia Khas
149 km
00:44
00:35
00:44
00:36
9min
2
-
Dildarnagar Jn
153 km
00:49
00:45
00:50
00:47
4min
3
1min
Darauli
160 km
00:58
00:54
00:58
00:55
4min
1
-
Zamania
167 km
01:05
01:01
01:07
01:03
4min
2
2min
Bahora Chandil
172 km
01:13
01:09
01:13
01:10
4min
2
-
Dheena
179 km
02:09
02:09
02:10
02:10
On Time
2
1min
Tulsi Ashram
186 km
02:17
02:16
02:18
02:17
1min
2
1min
Sakaldiha
193 km
02:26
02:23
02:27
02:24
3min
2
1min
Kuchman
200 km
02:40
02:59
03:32
03:00
On Time
3
52min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
211 km
05:02
04:30
Destination
32min
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03293 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Rjpb Ndls Humsfr 03293 train running or not?

A. Rjpb Ndls Humsfr 03293 train starts from Patna Jn at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Rjpb Ndls Humsfr 03293 train now?

A. Check the location of Rjpb Ndls Humsfr 03293 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 35 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Rjpb Ndls Humsfr 03293 train?

A. The last stop for Rjpb Ndls Humsfr 03293 train is Dd Upadhyaya Jn(DDU). The train reaches Dd Upadhyaya Jn at 05:02