Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03395Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03395 Islampur - Patna Memu Express Special train live running status. 03395 Islampur - Patna Memu Express Special train runs from Islampur (IPR) to Patna Jn (PNBE) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 03395 train covers 20 stations. The departure time for 03395 Islampur - Patna Memu Express Special from Islampur is 16:45. The arrival time to Patna Jn is . The total distance covered by Islampur - Patna Memu Express Special is 64 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Islampur to Patna Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Islampur - Patna Memu Express Special - 03395.
Friday
13-05-2022
Saturday
14-05-2022
Sunday
15-05-2022
Yesterday
16-05-2022
Today
17-05-2022
Tomorrow
18-05-2022
Thursday
19-05-2022
Yet to start from Islampur at 16:45
Refresh
Updated 5hr 45min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Islampur
-
Source
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
Source
Khurrampur
3 km
16:50
16:51
On Time
-
1min
Aungari Dham
6 km
16:55
16:56
On Time
-
1min
Ekangarsarai
9 km
17:00
17:02
On Time
-
2min
Rambhawan Halt
13 km
17:08
17:09
On Time
-
1min
Junair Halt
15 km
17:13
17:14
On Time
-
1min
Hilsa
21 km
17:20
17:22
On Time
-
2min
Lohanda
25 km
17:32
17:33
On Time
-
1min
Diyawan Halt
28 km
17:39
17:40
On Time
-
1min
Singriawan
31 km
17:46
17:47
On Time
-
1min
Dhaniyawan
33 km
17:53
17:55
On Time
-
2min
Daniyawan Bzr H
34 km
18:00
18:02
On Time
-
2min
Machhriawan
37 km
18:12
18:13
On Time
-
1min
Fatuha Jn
42 km
18:40
18:42
On Time
-
2min
Banka Ghat
48 km
18:50
18:51
On Time
-
1min
Deedarganj
51 km
18:55
18:56
On Time
-
1min
Patna Saheb
54 km
19:00
19:02
On Time
-
2min
Gulzarbagh
57 km
19:09
19:10
On Time
-
1min
Rajendranagar T
61 km
19:15
19:17
On Time
-
2min
Patna Jn
64 km
19:48
Destination
On Time
-
Destination