Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

03763 Sdah Rxl Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 03763 Sdah Rxl Spl train live running status. 03763 Sdah Rxl Spl train runs from Sealdah (SDAH) to Raxaul Jn (RXL) on Sun. 03763 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 03763 Sdah Rxl Spl from Sealdah is 23:40. The arrival time to Raxaul Jn is 13:35. The total distance covered by Sdah Rxl Spl is 693 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Sealdah to Raxaul Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Sdah Rxl Spl - 03763.
Tomorrow
03-12-2023
Yet to start from Sealdah at 23:40
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Sealdah
-
Source
23:40
23:40
On Time
-
Source
Barddhaman Jn
101 km
01:24
01:24
01:26
01:26
On Time
-
2min
Durgapur
165 km
02:18
02:18
02:20
02:20
On Time
-
2min
Asansol Jn
207 km
02:49
02:49
02:51
02:51
On Time
-
2min
Chittaranjan
232 km
03:14
03:14
03:16
03:16
On Time
-
2min
Madhupur Jn
289 km
03:55
03:55
03:57
03:57
On Time
-
2min
Jasidih Jn
318 km
04:22
04:22
04:24
04:24
On Time
-
2min
Jhajha
362 km
05:05
05:05
05:10
05:10
On Time
-
5min
Kiul Jn
415 km
06:05
06:05
06:07
06:07
On Time
-
2min
Barauni Jn
454 km
07:50
07:50
08:10
08:10
On Time
-
20min
Dalsingh Sarai
482 km
08:38
08:38
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
2min
Samastipur Jn
505 km
09:25
09:25
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
5min
Darbhanga Jn
542 km
10:20
10:20
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
5min
Kamtaul
566 km
10:46
10:46
10:48
10:48
On Time
-
2min
Janakpur Road
585 km
11:06
11:06
11:08
11:08
On Time
-
2min
Sitamarhi
610 km
11:35
11:35
11:40
11:40
On Time
-
5min
Bairagnia
639 km
12:04
12:04
12:06
12:06
On Time
-
2min
Ghorasahan
657 km
12:22
12:22
12:24
12:24
On Time
-
2min
Raxaul Jn
693 km
13:35
13:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

03763 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Sdah Rxl Spl 03763 train running or not?

A. Sdah Rxl Spl 03763 train starts from Sealdah at 23:40. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Sdah Rxl Spl 03763 train now?

A. Check the location of Sdah Rxl Spl 03763 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Sdah Rxl Spl 03763 train?

A. The last stop for Sdah Rxl Spl 03763 train is Raxaul Jn(RXL). The train reaches Raxaul Jn at 13:35
Kolkata to Raxaul Trains Running Status
Popular Trains from Kolkata to Raxaul