Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

14034Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
23-11-2021
Wednesday
24-11-2021
Thursday
25-11-2021
Yesterday
26-11-2021
Today
27-11-2021
Tomorrow
28-11-2021
Monday
29-11-2021
Yet to start from Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra at 14:05
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shri Mata Vaishno Devi Katra
-
Source
14:05
14:05
On Time
1
Source
Udhampur
24 km
14:26
14:26
14:31
14:31
On Time
2
5min
Jammu Tawi
77 km
15:40
15:40
15:50
15:50
On Time
1
10min
Vijiypur Jammu
98 km
16:08
16:08
16:10
16:10
On Time
1
2min
Hira Nagar
125 km
16:34
16:34
16:36
16:36
On Time
1
2min
Kathua
153 km
17:15
17:15
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
5min
Pathankot Cantt
177 km
18:10
18:10
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
5min
Mukerian
216 km
18:48
18:48
18:50
18:50
On Time
-
2min
Dasuya
232 km
19:13
19:13
19:15
19:15
On Time
-
2min
Jalandhar Cant
289 km
20:55
20:55
21:00
21:00
On Time
-
5min
Phagwara Jn
306 km
21:12
21:12
21:14
21:14
On Time
-
2min
Ludhiana Jn
342 km
22:20
22:20
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
10min
Ambala Cant Jn
455 km
00:28
00:28
00:35
00:35
On Time
-
7min
Kurukshetra Jn
497 km
01:07
01:07
01:09
01:09
On Time
-
2min
Karnal
530 km
01:32
01:32
01:34
01:34
On Time
-
2min
Panipat Jn
564 km
01:56
01:56
01:58
01:58
On Time
-
2min
Samalkha
582 km
02:12
02:12
02:14
02:14
On Time
-
2min
Sonipat
610 km
02:52
02:52
02:54
02:54
On Time
-
2min
Narela
627 km
03:08
03:08
03:10
03:10
On Time
-
2min
Adrsh Ngr Delhi
644 km
03:31
03:31
03:33
03:33
On Time
-
2min
Subzi Mandi
650 km
03:44
03:44
03:46
03:46
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
653 km
04:30
04:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination