Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04075Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Today
23-10-2021
Yet to start from Naharlagun at 21:50
Refresh
Updated 22min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Naharlagun
-
Source
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
Source
Harmuti
19 km
22:15
22:15
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
5min
Rangapara North
161 km
00:25
00:25
00:40
00:40
On Time
-
15min
Udalguri
223 km
01:44
01:44
01:46
01:46
On Time
-
2min
Rangiya Jn
284 km
02:50
02:50
02:55
02:55
On Time
-
5min
New Bongaigaon
393 km
05:30
05:30
05:35
05:35
On Time
-
5min
New Cooch Behar
519 km
07:00
07:00
07:05
07:05
On Time
-
5min
New Jalpaiguri
644 km
09:50
09:50
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
10min
Katihar Jn
846 km
13:30
13:30
13:40
13:40
On Time
-
10min
Barauni Jn
1027 km
16:20
16:20
16:30
16:30
On Time
-
10min
Hajipur Jn
1115 km
17:55
17:55
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
5min
Chhapra
1174 km
19:50
19:50
19:55
19:55
On Time
-
5min
Siwan Jn
1236 km
20:50
20:50
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
5min
Gorakhpur Jn
1354 km
23:10
23:10
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
15min
Lucknow Nr
1624 km
04:00
04:00
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
20min
Kanpur Central
1696 km
06:10
06:10
06:15
06:15
On Time
-
5min
Anand Vihar Trm
2124 km
11:30
11:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination