Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04082Running Status

SMTWTFS
Monday
18-10-2021
Tomorrow
22-10-2021
Yet to start from Moga at 16:25
Refresh
Updated 32min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Moga
-
Source
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
Source
Jagraon
29 km
16:47
16:47
16:49
16:49
On Time
-
2min
Ludhiana Jn
68 km
17:37
17:37
18:05
18:05
On Time
4
28min
Dhuri Jn
130 km
18:55
18:55
18:57
18:57
On Time
1
2min
Sangrur
146 km
19:10
19:10
19:12
19:12
On Time
1
2min
Lehra Gaga
181 km
19:38
19:38
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
2min
Jakhal Jn
197 km
20:11
20:11
20:13
20:13
On Time
-
2min
Tohana
209 km
20:24
20:24
20:26
20:26
On Time
-
2min
Narwana Jn
235 km
20:45
20:45
20:47
20:47
On Time
-
2min
Jind Jn
269 km
21:15
21:15
21:17
21:17
On Time
-
2min
Rohtak Jn
326 km
21:56
21:56
21:58
21:58
On Time
-
2min
Bahadurgarh
366 km
22:26
22:26
22:28
22:28
On Time
-
2min
Shakurbasti
386 km
22:56
22:56
22:58
22:58
On Time
-
2min
New Delhi
397 km
23:35
23:35
Destination
On Time
-
Destination