more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04102Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Thursday
16-09-2021
Yesterday
17-09-2021
Today
18-09-2021
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
Arrived 3min early
Reached Prayagrajsangam at 14:42
Refresh
Updated 4hr 13min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanpur Central
-
Source
09:41
09:40
1min
5
Source
Unnao Jn
17 km
10:05
10:04
10:06
10:06
On Time
-
1min
Bighapur
49 km
10:42
10:32
10:44
10:34
10min
-
2min
Raghuraj Singh
71 km
11:09
11:01
11:10
11:02
8min
-
1min
Lalganj
84 km
11:26
11:20
11:34
11:22
12min
-
8min
Dalmau Jn
98 km
11:56
11:37
11:59
11:39
20min
-
3min
Jalalpur Dhai
111 km
12:14
11:58
12:15
12:00
15min
-
1min
Unchahar Jn
129 km
12:34
12:23
12:36
12:25
11min
-
2min
Garhi Manikpur
147 km
12:53
12:42
12:55
12:43
12min
-
2min
Kunda Harnamgnj
159 km
13:07
12:57
13:10
12:58
12min
-
3min
Lalgopalganj
174 km
13:24
13:11
13:26
13:13
13min
-
2min
Phaphamau Jn
202 km
14:01
13:58
14:02
13:59
3min
-
1min
Prayag
208 km
14:14
14:18
14:22
14:20
2min
-
8min
Prayagrajsangam
211 km
14:42
14:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination