Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

04119 Ddu Pryj Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04119 Ddu Pryj Spl train live running status. 04119 Ddu Pryj Spl train runs from KHAJURAHO (KURJ) to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs (VGLJ) on Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 04119 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 04119 Ddu Pryj Spl from KHAJURAHO is 04:00. The arrival time to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs is 10:45. The total distance covered by Ddu Pryj Spl is 256 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from KHAJURAHO to V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Ddu Pryj Spl - 04119.
Saturday
13-04-2024
Tomorrow
16-04-2024
Yet to start from KHAJURAHO at 04:00
Refresh
Updated 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
KHAJURAHO
-
Source
04:00
04:00
On Time
1
Source
Dariyaganj
11 km
04:14
04:14
04:15
04:15
On Time
1
1min
Basari
20 km
04:23
04:23
04:24
04:24
On Time
1
1min
Mcs Chhatarpur
31 km
04:35
04:35
04:37
04:37
On Time
1
2min
Ishanagar
56 km
04:55
04:55
04:56
04:56
On Time
1
1min
Rampura
60 km
05:02
05:02
05:03
05:03
On Time
1
1min
Tila
67 km
05:11
05:11
05:12
05:12
On Time
1
1min
Khargapur
78 km
05:22
05:22
05:23
05:23
On Time
1
1min
Sarkanpur
90 km
05:33
05:33
05:34
05:34
On Time
1
1min
Mawai
103 km
05:46
05:46
05:47
05:47
On Time
1
1min
Tikamgarh
114 km
05:56
05:56
05:58
05:58
On Time
1
2min
Udaipura
133 km
06:13
06:13
06:14
06:14
On Time
2
1min
Birari
149 km
06:27
06:27
06:28
06:28
On Time
1
1min
Lalitpur Jn
165 km
07:10
07:10
07:20
07:20
On Time
1
10min
Dailwara
176 km
07:30
07:30
07:31
07:31
On Time
3
1min
Jakhaura
186 km
07:54
07:54
07:55
07:55
On Time
3
1min
Bijrotha
195 km
08:13
08:13
08:14
08:14
On Time
1
1min
Talbahat
205 km
08:26
08:26
08:27
08:27
On Time
4
1min
MATARILA
210 km
08:33
08:33
08:34
08:34
On Time
-
1min
Basai
218 km
08:51
08:51
08:52
08:52
On Time
3
1min
BURHPURA
225 km
09:00
09:00
09:01
09:01
On Time
2
1min
Babina
230 km
09:08
09:08
09:10
09:10
On Time
2
2min
KHAJRAHA
238 km
09:19
09:19
09:20
09:20
On Time
2
1min
Bijauli
247 km
09:29
09:29
09:30
09:30
On Time
-
1min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
256 km
10:45
10:45
Destination
On Time
5
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04119 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Ddu Pryj Spl 04119 train running or not?

A. Ddu Pryj Spl 04119 train starts from KHAJURAHO at 04:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Ddu Pryj Spl 04119 train now?

A. Check the location of Ddu Pryj Spl 04119 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Ddu Pryj Spl 04119 train?

A. The last stop for Ddu Pryj Spl 04119 train is V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs(VGLJ). The train reaches V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs at 10:45