Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

04120 Pryj Ddu Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04120 Pryj Ddu Spl train live running status. 04120 Pryj Ddu Spl train runs from V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs (VGLJ) to KHAJURAHO (KURJ) on Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat. 04120 train covers 25 stations. The departure time for 04120 Pryj Ddu Spl from V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs is 15:15. The arrival time to KHAJURAHO is 22:10. The total distance covered by Pryj Ddu Spl is 256 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs to KHAJURAHO. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pryj Ddu Spl - 04120.
Today
16-04-2024
Tomorrow
17-04-2024
Overall delay: 6min
Reached BURHPURA at 16:02
Refresh
Updated 9min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
-
Source
15:15
15:15
On Time
1
Source
Bijauli
8 km
15:30
15:27
15:31
15:28
3min
1
1min
KHAJRAHA
17 km
15:41
15:37
15:42
15:38
4min
1
1min
Babina
25 km
15:53
15:47
15:54
15:49
5min
1
1min
BURHPURA
30 km
16:02
15:56
15:57
6min
1
1min
Basai
37 km
16:05
16:06
6min
1
1min
MATARILA
45 km
16:14
16:15
8min
1
1min
Talbahat
50 km
16:30
16:21
16:32
16:22
9min
1
1min
Bijrotha
61 km
16:42
16:36
16:45
16:37
6min
1
1min
Jakhaura
70 km
16:56
16:45
17:01
16:46
11min
1
1min
Dailwara
80 km
17:13
16:56
17:15
16:57
17min
1
1min
Lalitpur Jn
90 km
17:40
17:40
17:56
17:50
On Time
1
10min
Birari
106 km
18:12
18:03
18:17
18:04
9min
1
1min
Udaipura
122 km
18:29
18:17
18:34
18:18
12min
1
1min
Tikamgarh
141 km
18:50
18:34
18:52
18:36
16min
1
2min
Mawai
152 km
19:00
18:44
19:01
18:45
16min
1
1min
Sarkanpur
165 km
19:13
18:59
19:19
19:00
14min
1
1min
Khargapur
178 km
19:34
19:29
19:41
19:30
5min
1
1min
Tila
188 km
19:49
19:39
19:50
19:40
10min
1
1min
Rampura
195 km
19:57
19:47
19:58
19:48
10min
1
1min
Ishanagar
200 km
20:03
19:59
20:05
20:00
4min
1
1min
Mcs Chhatarpur
224 km
20:24
20:19
20:26
20:21
5min
2
2min
Basari
236 km
21:01
20:31
21:02
20:32
30min
1
1min
Dariyaganj
244 km
21:36
21:00
21:41
21:02
36min
1
2min
KHAJURAHO
256 km
22:10
22:10
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04120 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pryj Ddu Spl 04120 train running or not?

A. Pryj Ddu Spl 04120 train starts from V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs at 15:15. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pryj Ddu Spl 04120 train now?

A. Check the location of Pryj Ddu Spl 04120 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 25 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pryj Ddu Spl 04120 train?

A. The last stop for Pryj Ddu Spl 04120 train is KHAJURAHO(KURJ). The train reaches KHAJURAHO at 22:10