Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04151Running Status

SMTWTFS
Yesterday
03-12-2021
On Time
Crossed Bhusaval Jn at 08:05
Refresh
Updated 4hr 4min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanpur Central
-
Source
15:45
15:45
On Time
1
Source
Fatehpur
77 km
16:45
16:45
16:47
16:47
On Time
2
2min
Prayagraj Jn.
194 km
18:10
18:10
18:15
18:15
On Time
4
5min
Satna
371 km
21:05
21:05
21:10
21:10
On Time
1
5min
Katni
470 km
22:20
22:20
22:22
22:22
On Time
-
2min
Jabalpur
561 km
23:40
23:40
23:50
23:50
On Time
1
10min
Itarsi Jn
805 km
03:25
03:25
03:35
03:35
On Time
5
10min
Bhusaval Jn
1112 km
08:00
08:00
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
5min
Lokmanyatilak T
1536 km
14:55
Destination
6hr 33min
5
Destination