Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04151 Cnb Ltt Sf Hspl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04151 Cnb Ltt Sf Hspl train live running status. 04151 Cnb Ltt Sf Hspl train runs from Kanpur Central (CNB) to Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) on Fri. 04151 train covers 9 stations. The departure time for 04151 Cnb Ltt Sf Hspl from Kanpur Central is 15:45. The arrival time to Lokmanyatilak T is 14:55. The total distance covered by Cnb Ltt Sf Hspl is 1536 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Kanpur Central to Lokmanyatilak T. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Cnb Ltt Sf Hspl - 04151.
Today
02-12-2022
Yet to start from Kanpur Central at 15:45
Refresh
Updated 28hr ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanpur Central
-
Source
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
Source
Fatehpur
77 km
16:45
16:45
16:47
16:47
On Time
-
2min
Prayagraj Jn.
194 km
18:10
18:10
18:15
18:15
On Time
-
5min
Satna
371 km
21:05
21:05
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
5min
Katni
470 km
22:20
22:20
22:22
22:22
On Time
-
2min
Jabalpur
561 km
23:40
23:40
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
10min
Itarsi Jn
805 km
03:25
03:25
03:35
03:35
On Time
-
10min
Bhusaval Jn
1112 km
08:00
08:00
08:05
08:05
On Time
-
5min
Lokmanyatilak T
1536 km
14:55
14:55
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04151 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Cnb Ltt Sf Hspl 04151 train running or not?

A. Cnb Ltt Sf Hspl 04151 train starts from Kanpur Central at 15:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Cnb Ltt Sf Hspl 04151 train now?

A. Check the location of Cnb Ltt Sf Hspl 04151 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 9 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Cnb Ltt Sf Hspl 04151 train?

A. The last stop for Cnb Ltt Sf Hspl 04151 train is Lokmanyatilak T(LTT). The train reaches Lokmanyatilak T at 14:55