Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

04177 Hwh Mtj Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04177 Hwh Mtj Spl train live running status. 04177 Hwh Mtj Spl train runs from Howrah Jn (HWH) to Mathura Jn (MTJ) on Fri. 04177 train covers 34 stations. The departure time for 04177 Hwh Mtj Spl from Howrah Jn is 17:45. The arrival time to Mathura Jn is 19:45. The total distance covered by Hwh Mtj Spl is 1458 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Howrah Jn to Mathura Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hwh Mtj Spl - 04177.
Tomorrow
31-05-2024
Yet to start from Howrah Jn at 17:45
Refresh
Updated 29hr 39min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Howrah Jn
-
Source
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
Source
Barddhaman Jn
93 km
19:05
19:05
19:10
19:10
On Time
-
5min
Durgapur
156 km
19:50
19:50
19:52
19:52
On Time
-
2min
Asansol Jn
199 km
20:35
20:35
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
5min
Dhanbad Jn
257 km
22:15
22:15
22:20
22:20
On Time
-
5min
Nsc Bose J Gomo
287 km
22:48
22:48
22:53
22:53
On Time
-
5min
Parasnath
305 km
23:07
23:07
23:09
23:09
On Time
-
2min
Koderma Jn
380 km
23:53
23:53
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
2min
Gaya Jn
456 km
01:35
01:35
01:40
01:40
On Time
-
5min
Dehri On Sone
541 km
02:32
02:32
02:34
02:34
On Time
-
2min
Sasaram
559 km
02:44
02:44
02:46
02:46
On Time
-
2min
Bhabua Road
607 km
03:12
03:12
03:14
03:14
On Time
-
2min
Dd Upadhyaya Jn
662 km
04:35
04:35
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
10min
Chunar
694 km
05:32
05:32
05:34
05:34
On Time
-
2min
Mirzapur
725 km
06:02
06:02
06:07
06:07
On Time
-
5min
Vindhyachal
732 km
06:18
06:18
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
2min
Prayagrajcheoki
805 km
07:35
07:35
07:37
07:37
On Time
-
2min
Manikpur
897 km
09:40
09:40
09:45
09:45
On Time
-
5min
Chitrakutdham K
928 km
10:08
10:08
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
2min
Atarra
965 km
10:36
10:36
10:38
10:38
On Time
-
2min
Banda Jn
997 km
11:10
11:10
11:15
11:15
On Time
-
5min
Mahoba Jn
1051 km
12:06
12:06
12:08
12:08
On Time
-
2min
Kulpahar
1072 km
12:26
12:26
12:28
12:28
On Time
-
2min
Harpalpur
1103 km
12:56
12:56
12:58
12:58
On Time
-
2min
Mau Ranipur
1124 km
13:19
13:19
13:21
13:21
On Time
-
2min
Nivari
1157 km
13:51
13:51
13:53
13:53
On Time
-
2min
V Lakshmibai Jhansi Jhs
1188 km
15:15
15:15
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
10min
Datia
1213 km
15:43
15:43
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
2min
Dabra
1244 km
16:08
16:08
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
2min
Gwalior
1286 km
16:50
16:50
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
5min
Morena
1324 km
17:18
17:18
17:20
17:20
On Time
-
2min
Dhaulpur
1351 km
17:58
17:58
18:00
18:00
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
1404 km
18:35
18:35
18:40
18:40
On Time
-
5min
Mathura Jn
1458 km
19:45
19:45
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04177 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hwh Mtj Spl 04177 train running or not?

A. Hwh Mtj Spl 04177 train starts from Howrah Jn at 17:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hwh Mtj Spl 04177 train now?

A. Check the location of Hwh Mtj Spl 04177 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 34 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hwh Mtj Spl 04177 train?

A. The last stop for Hwh Mtj Spl 04177 train is Mathura Jn(MTJ). The train reaches Mathura Jn at 19:45