Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04184 Festival Sf Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04184 Festival Sf Spl train live running status. 04184 Festival Sf Spl train runs from Old Delhi (DLI) to Tundla Jn (TDL) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04184 train covers 31 stations. The departure time for 04184 Festival Sf Spl from Old Delhi is 13:25. The arrival time to Tundla Jn is 18:49. The total distance covered by Festival Sf Spl is 204 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Old Delhi to Tundla Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Festival Sf Spl - 04184.
Wednesday
28-09-2022
Yesterday
29-09-2022
Today
30-09-2022
Tomorrow
01-10-2022
Overall delay: 44min
Crossed Ghaziabad at 14:48
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Old Delhi
-
Source
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
Source
Delhi Shahdara
6 km
13:51
13:39
13:52
13:40
12min
-
1min
Viveka Vihar
9 km
14:01
13:43
14:02
13:44
18min
-
1min
Sahibabad
13 km
14:16
13:50
14:17
13:51
26min
-
1min
Ghaziabad
20 km
14:46
14:02
14:48
14:04
44min
2
2min
Maripat
30 km
15:13
14:29
15:14
14:30
44min
1
1min
Dadri
37 km
15:19
14:35
15:20
14:36
44min
2
1min
BORAKI
41 km
15:24
14:40
15:25
14:41
44min
1
1min
Ajaibpur
46 km
15:30
14:46
15:31
14:47
44min
-
1min
Dankaur
53 km
15:37
14:53
15:38
14:54
44min
-
1min
Wair
63 km
15:44
15:00
15:45
15:01
44min
1
1min
Chola
68 km
15:50
15:06
15:51
15:07
44min
1
1min
GANGRAUL
72 km
15:55
15:11
15:56
15:12
44min
-
1min
Sikandarpur
77 km
16:01
15:17
16:02
15:18
44min
1
1min
Khurja Jn
83 km
16:08
15:24
16:09
15:25
44min
3
1min
KAMALPUR
89 km
16:15
15:31
16:16
15:32
44min
-
1min
Danwar
94 km
16:20
15:36
16:21
15:37
44min
-
1min
Somna
104 km
16:28
15:44
16:29
15:45
44min
2
1min
KULWA
114 km
16:36
15:52
16:37
15:53
44min
-
1min
MAHRAWAL
120 km
16:42
15:58
16:43
15:59
44min
2
1min
Aligarh Jn
126 km
16:54
16:10
16:59
16:15
44min
2
5min
DAUD KHAN
133 km
17:04
16:20
17:05
16:21
44min
-
1min
Mandrak
140 km
17:13
16:29
17:14
16:30
44min
-
1min
Sasni
147 km
17:21
16:37
17:22
16:38
44min
1
1min
Hathras Jn
156 km
17:33
16:49
17:34
16:50
44min
1
1min
PORA
167 km
17:43
16:59
17:44
17:00
44min
-
1min
Jalesar Road
176 km
17:53
17:09
17:54
17:10
44min
1
1min
CHAMROLA
183 km
18:01
17:17
18:02
17:18
44min
-
1min
Barhan
189 km
18:09
17:25
18:10
17:26
44min
1
1min
MITAWAL
197 km
18:18
17:34
18:19
17:35
44min
-
1min
Tundla Jn
204 km
18:49
18:05
Destination
44min
4
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04184 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Festival Sf Spl 04184 train running or not?

A. Festival Sf Spl 04184 train starts from Old Delhi at 13:25. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Festival Sf Spl 04184 train now?

A. Check the location of Festival Sf Spl 04184 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 31 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Festival Sf Spl 04184 train?

A. The last stop for Festival Sf Spl 04184 train is Tundla Jn(TDL). The train reaches Tundla Jn at 18:49