more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04190Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
31-07-2021
Yet to start from Gwalior at 17:15
Refresh
Updated 1hr 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gwalior
-
Source
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
Source
Shivpuri
124 km
18:58
18:58
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
2min
Guna
226 km
21:00
21:00
21:10
21:10
On Time
-
10min
Ruthiyai
247 km
21:33
21:33
21:35
21:35
On Time
-
2min
Biyavra Rajgarh
324 km
22:28
22:28
22:30
22:30
On Time
-
2min
Maksi
440 km
00:35
00:35
00:37
00:37
On Time
-
2min
Ujjain Jn
482 km
01:20
01:20
01:35
01:35
On Time
-
15min
Nagda Jn
537 km
02:30
02:30
02:32
02:32
On Time
-
2min
Ratlam Jn
578 km
03:05
03:05
03:15
03:15
On Time
-
10min
Dahod
692 km
04:42
04:42
04:44
04:44
On Time
-
2min
Godhra Jn
765 km
06:21
06:21
06:23
06:23
On Time
-
2min
Vadodara Jn
839 km
07:15
07:15
07:25
07:25
On Time
-
10min
Bharuch Jn
910 km
08:11
08:11
08:13
08:13
On Time
-
2min
Surat
969 km
09:37
09:37
09:42
09:42
On Time
-
5min
Valsad
1038 km
10:32
10:32
10:34
10:34
On Time
-
2min
Vapi
1064 km
10:54
10:54
10:56
10:56
On Time
-
2min
Boisar
1134 km
11:35
11:35
11:37
11:37
On Time
-
2min
Vasai Road
1185 km
12:25
12:25
12:30
12:30
On Time
-
5min
Panvel
1250 km
14:10
14:10
14:15
14:15
On Time
-
5min
Chinchvad
1353 km
16:23
16:23
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
2min
Pune Jn
1369 km
16:55
16:55
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
5min
Daund Jn
1445 km
18:20
18:20
Destination
On Time
-
Destination