Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04204 Anvt Bsb Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04204 Anvt Bsb Special train live running status. 04204 Anvt Bsb Special train runs from Lucknow Nr (LKO) to Ayodhaya Cant (AYC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04204 train covers 18 stations. The departure time for 04204 Anvt Bsb Special from Lucknow Nr is 17:00. The arrival time to Ayodhaya Cant is 21:25. The total distance covered by Anvt Bsb Special is 127 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lucknow Nr to Ayodhaya Cant. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Anvt Bsb Special - 04204.
Sunday
22-05-2022
Monday
23-05-2022
Tuesday
24-05-2022
Yesterday
25-05-2022
Today
26-05-2022
Tomorrow
27-05-2022
Saturday
28-05-2022
Yet to start from Lucknow Nr at 17:00
Refresh
Updated 1hr 41min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lucknow Nr
-
Source
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
Source
Malhour
12 km
17:21
17:22
On Time
-
1min
Jugaur
17 km
17:29
17:30
On Time
-
1min
Safedabad
21 km
17:36
17:39
17:37
2min
-
1min
Barabanki Jn
28 km
17:48
17:48
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
2min
Rasull
36 km
18:02
18:02
18:03
18:03
On Time
-
1min
Safdarganj
46 km
18:13
18:13
18:14
18:14
On Time
-
1min
Saidkhanpur
57 km
18:24
18:24
18:25
18:25
On Time
-
1min
Daryabad
66 km
18:41
18:41
18:42
18:42
On Time
-
1min
Patranga
75 km
18:51
18:51
18:52
18:52
On Time
-
1min
Rauzagaon
84 km
19:07
19:07
19:08
19:08
On Time
-
1min
Rudauli
89 km
19:15
19:15
19:16
19:16
On Time
-
1min
Gauriyamau
94 km
19:23
19:23
19:24
19:24
On Time
-
1min
Baragaon
99 km
19:30
19:30
19:31
19:31
On Time
-
1min
Deorakot
104 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
1min
Sohwal
112 km
19:49
19:49
19:50
19:50
On Time
-
1min
Salarpur
119 km
19:59
19:59
20:00
20:00
On Time
-
1min
Ayodhaya Cant
127 km
21:25
21:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination

04204 Running Status Quick Facts

Q. Is Anvt Bsb Special 04204 running or not?

A. Anvt Bsb Special 04204 starts from Lucknow Nr at 17:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Anvt Bsb Special 04204 now?

A. Check the location of Anvt Bsb Special 04204 on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 18 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Anvt Bsb Special 04204 train?

A. The last stop for Anvt Bsb Special 04204 train is Ayodhaya Cant(AYC). The train reaches Ayodhaya Cant at 21:25