more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04311Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
08-06-2021
Thursday
10-06-2021
Today
12-06-2021
Arrived 16min early
Reached Gandhinagar Jpr at 17:26
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Bareilly
-
Source
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
Source
Milak
39 km
07:15
07:10
07:17
07:11
6min
-
2min
Rampur
63 km
07:37
07:31
07:39
07:33
6min
-
2min
Moradabad
90 km
08:19
08:13
08:29
08:18
11min
-
10min
Amroha
120 km
08:57
08:45
08:59
08:47
12min
-
2min
Gajraula Jn
143 km
09:16
09:09
09:18
09:10
8min
-
2min
Hapur
194 km
09:53
09:53
09:57
09:55
2min
-
4min
Pilkhua
205 km
10:08
10:08
10:11
10:10
1min
-
3min
Ghaziabad
231 km
10:38
10:48
10:55
10:50
5min
-
17min
Old Delhi
251 km
11:34
11:35
11:50
11:50
On Time
-
16min
Delhi S Rohilla
255 km
12:08
12:04
12:10
12:06
4min
-
2min
Delhi Cantt
265 km
12:24
12:23
12:27
12:25
2min
-
3min
Palam
269 km
12:33
12:31
12:34
12:33
1min
-
1min
Gurgaon
282 km
12:48
12:46
12:50
12:48
2min
-
2min
Garhi Harsaru
292 km
13:02
12:57
13:05
12:59
6min
-
3min
Pataudi Road
312 km
13:19
13:14
13:20
13:16
4min
-
1min
Rewari
333 km
13:44
14:10
14:12
14:12
On Time
-
28min
Khairthal
381 km
14:55
14:47
14:57
14:49
8min
-
2min
Alwar
408 km
15:16
15:17
15:20
15:20
On Time
-
4min
Malakhera
427 km
15:35
15:35
15:37
15:37
On Time
-
2min
Rajgarh
444 km
15:52
15:51
15:53
15:53
On Time
-
1min
Bandikui Jn
469 km
16:16
16:16
16:21
16:20
1min
-
5min
Dausa
498 km
16:41
16:40
16:42
16:42
On Time
-
1min
Gandhinagar Jpr
554 km
17:26
17:42
17:45
17:45
On Time
2
19min
Jaipur
559 km
18:00
18:00
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
10min
Phulera Jn
614 km
18:51
18:51
18:53
18:53
On Time
-
2min
Naraina
624 km
19:03
19:03
19:05
19:05
On Time
2
2min
Kishangarh
668 km
19:39
19:39
19:41
19:41
On Time
-
2min
Ajmer Jn
694 km
20:30
20:30
20:40
20:40
On Time
-
10min
Beawar
746 km
21:20
21:20
21:22
21:22
On Time
-
2min
Sojat Road
812 km
22:11
22:11
22:13
22:13
On Time
-
2min
Marwar Jn
834 km
22:38
22:38
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
2min
Falna
900 km
23:23
23:23
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
2min
Abu Road
999 km
00:50
00:50
01:00
01:00
On Time
-
10min
Palanpur Jn
1051 km
01:58
01:58
02:00
02:00
On Time
-
2min
Mahesana Jn
1116 km
02:58
02:58
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
2min
Chandlodiya
1179 km
04:12
04:12
04:17
04:17
On Time
-
5min
Viramgam Jn
1234 km
05:21
05:21
05:23
05:23
On Time
-
2min
Dhrangdhra
1299 km
06:15
06:15
06:17
06:17
On Time
-
2min
Halvad
1331 km
06:43
06:43
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
2min
Samakhiali B G
1416 km
08:10
08:10
08:12
08:12
On Time
-
2min
Bhachau Bg
1432 km
08:30
08:30
08:32
08:32
On Time
-
2min
Gandhidham Bg
1469 km
09:10
09:10
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
30min
Adipur
1478 km
09:58
09:58
10:00
10:00
On Time
-
2min
Anjar
1485 km
10:08
10:08
10:10
10:10
On Time
-
2min
Bhuj
1527 km
11:00
11:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination