Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04316Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
16-10-2021
Sunday
17-10-2021
Monday
18-10-2021
Yesterday
19-10-2021
Today
20-10-2021
Tomorrow
21-10-2021
Friday
22-10-2021
Yet to start from New Delhi at 16:35
Refresh
Updated 28min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
New Delhi
-
Source
16:35
16:35
On Time
8
Source
Shivaji Bridge
1 km
16:39
16:39
16:40
16:40
On Time
-
1min
Tilak Bridge
2 km
16:45
16:45
16:46
16:46
On Time
5
1min
Anand Vihar
12 km
16:54
16:54
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
1min
Sahibabad
18 km
17:04
17:04
17:05
17:05
On Time
2
1min
Ghaziabad
24 km
17:21
17:21
17:23
17:23
On Time
-
2min
Pilkhua
50 km
17:50
17:50
17:52
17:52
On Time
-
2min
Hapur
61 km
18:06
18:06
18:08
18:08
On Time
-
2min
Garhmuktesar
91 km
18:34
18:34
18:36
18:36
On Time
-
2min
Gajraula Jn
112 km
18:56
18:56
18:58
18:58
On Time
-
2min
Amroha
135 km
19:17
19:17
19:19
19:19
On Time
-
2min
Moradabad
165 km
20:00
20:00
20:05
20:05
On Time
-
5min
Rampur
192 km
20:32
20:32
20:34
20:34
On Time
-
2min
Nagaria Sadat
224 km
21:01
21:01
21:03
21:03
On Time
-
2min
Bhitaura
237 km
21:16
21:16
21:18
21:18
On Time
-
2min
Bareilly
256 km
21:50
21:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination