Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04335 Moradabad - Ghaziabad Memu Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04335 Moradabad - Ghaziabad Memu Express Special train live running status. 04335 Moradabad - Ghaziabad Memu Express Special train runs from Moradabad (MB) to Ghaziabad (GZB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04335 train covers 22 stations. The departure time for 04335 Moradabad - Ghaziabad Memu Express Special from Moradabad is . The arrival time to Ghaziabad is 10:21. The total distance covered by Moradabad - Ghaziabad Memu Express Special is 140 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Moradabad to Ghaziabad. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Moradabad - Ghaziabad Memu Express Special - 04335.
Friday
02-12-2022
Yesterday
03-12-2022
Today
04-12-2022
Tomorrow
05-12-2022
Overall delay: 1hr 56min
Reached Adhyatmik Nagar at 10:09
Refresh
Updated 2min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Moradabad
-
Source
05:10
On Time
5
Source
Lodipur Bishnpr
7 km
05:23
05:24
On Time
1
-
Hakimpur
12 km
06:15
05:29
05:30
On Time
2
-
Chak Kali Lait
16 km
05:35
05:36
On Time
1
-
Kaialsa
22 km
05:41
05:42
On Time
2
-
Amroha
30 km
05:49
05:50
On Time
2
-
Kafurpur
42 km
07:07
06:00
07:08
06:01
1hr 7min
1
1min
Mahesra
46 km
07:13
06:06
07:13
06:07
1hr 6min
1
-
Gajraula Jn
53 km
07:21
06:13
07:25
06:14
1hr 11min
2
4min
Kankather
61 km
07:37
06:21
08:00
06:22
1hr 38min
2
23min
Garhmuktesar Br
67 km
08:07
06:29
08:09
06:30
1hr 39min
2
2min
Garhmuktesar
74 km
08:17
06:37
08:20
06:38
1hr 42min
2
3min
Simbhooli
83 km
08:29
06:47
08:31
06:48
1hr 43min
1
2min
Kuchesar Road
90 km
08:38
06:54
08:38
06:55
1hr 43min
1
-
Babugarh
96 km
08:47
07:10
09:08
07:11
1hr 57min
1
21min
Hapur
104 km
09:16
07:21
09:33
07:23
2hr 10min
1
17min
Kastla Kasambad
110 km
09:38
07:32
09:39
07:33
2hr 6min
1
1min
Pilkhua
115 km
09:46
07:42
09:50
07:43
2hr 7min
1
4min
Dasna
127 km
10:01
08:05
10:05
08:06
1hr 59min
1
4min
Adhyatmik Nagar
130 km
10:09
08:14
10:10
08:15
1hr 55min
1
1min
Mahrauli
133 km
10:13
08:23
10:13
08:24
1hr 50min
1
-
Ghaziabad
140 km
10:21
08:40
Destination
1hr 41min
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04335 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Moradabad - Ghaziabad Memu Express Special 04335 train running or not?

A. Moradabad - Ghaziabad Memu Express Special 04335 train starts from Moradabad at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Moradabad - Ghaziabad Memu Express Special 04335 train now?

A. Check the location of Moradabad - Ghaziabad Memu Express Special 04335 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 22 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Moradabad - Ghaziabad Memu Express Special 04335 train?

A. The last stop for Moradabad - Ghaziabad Memu Express Special 04335 train is Ghaziabad(GZB). The train reaches Ghaziabad at 10:21