Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04352 Hisar - Delhi Express Special (unreserved) Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04352 Hisar - Delhi Express Special (unreserved) train live running status. 04352 Hisar - Delhi Express Special (unreserved) train runs from Hisar (HSR) to Old Delhi (DLI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04352 train covers 45 stations. The departure time for 04352 Hisar - Delhi Express Special (unreserved) from Hisar is . The arrival time to Old Delhi is 13:35. The total distance covered by Hisar - Delhi Express Special (unreserved) is 293 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Hisar to Old Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Hisar - Delhi Express Special (unreserved) - 04352.
Wednesday
01-02-2023
Yesterday
02-02-2023
Today
03-02-2023
Tomorrow
04-02-2023
Overall delay: 34min
Crossed Delhi S Rohilla at 13:07
Refresh
Updated 1hr 10min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Hisar
-
Source
04:35
On Time
5
Source
Charaud
18 km
04:50
04:52
On Time
1
-
Naloi Barwa
24 km
05:02
05:01
05:03
05:02
On Time
1
1min
Siwani
30 km
05:08
05:10
On Time
1
-
Jhunpa
49 km
05:25
05:27
On Time
1
-
Laseri
56 km
05:36
05:37
On Time
1
-
Suratpura
65 km
05:46
05:47
On Time
1
-
Sadulpur Jn
69 km
06:31
06:15
06:30
On Time
4
-
Kandharan Halt
79 km
06:45
06:38
06:45
06:39
6min
1
-
Harpalu
83 km
06:48
06:45
06:48
06:46
2min
1
-
Bewar Bhojan
90 km
06:56
06:53
06:57
06:54
3min
1
1min
Gugalwa Kirtan
94 km
07:00
06:58
06:59
On Time
1
-
Rampura Beri
99 km
07:06
07:04
07:06
07:05
On Time
2
-
Parvezpur
107 km
07:16
07:13
07:16
07:14
2min
1
-
Kushal Pura
112 km
07:22
07:20
07:22
07:21
On Time
1
-
Loharu
119 km
07:27
07:30
07:40
07:35
5min
1
13min
Sohansra
126 km
07:46
07:45
07:52
07:47
5min
1
6min
Satnali
136 km
08:04
07:57
08:05
07:59
6min
1
1min
Nanwan
141 km
08:08
08:06
08:09
08:07
2min
1
1min
Nangal Degrota
147 km
08:14
08:14
08:15
08:15
On Time
1
1min
Zerpur Pali
152 km
08:21
08:20
08:22
08:22
On Time
1
1min
Mahendragarh
160 km
08:31
08:31
08:44
08:33
11min
1
13min
Bojawas
172 km
08:53
08:41
08:42
On Time
1
-
Gurha Kemla
174 km
08:57
08:48
08:59
08:49
10min
1
2min
Kanina Khas
177 km
09:02
08:54
09:05
08:56
9min
1
3min
Dahina Zainabad
185 km
09:13
09:10
09:33
09:12
21min
1
20min
Nangal Mundi
198 km
09:45
09:23
09:48
09:25
23min
1
3min
Rewari
211 km
09:57
10:05
10:10
On Time
3
-
Kumbhawas Munda
217 km
10:32
10:29
10:32
10:30
2min
1
-
Khalilpur
221 km
10:35
10:35
10:40
10:36
4min
1
5min
Inchhapuri
227 km
10:44
10:42
10:49
10:43
6min
1
5min
Pataudi Road
232 km
10:53
10:49
10:54
10:50
4min
2
1min
Jataula Samphka
237 km
11:00
10:56
11:06
10:57
9min
1
6min
Taj Nagar
240 km
11:09
11:02
11:10
11:03
7min
2
1min
Patli
244 km
11:15
11:08
11:15
11:09
6min
2
-
Garhi Harsaru
252 km
11:34
11:31
11:36
11:32
4min
1
2min
Basai Dhankot
258 km
11:41
11:39
11:43
11:40
3min
1
2min
Gurgaon
262 km
11:46
11:45
11:49
11:46
3min
2
3min
Bijwasan
269 km
11:55
11:54
11:58
11:55
3min
1
3min
Shahabad Md.pur
272 km
12:02
11:59
12:04
12:00
4min
2
2min
Palam
275 km
12:09
12:05
12:12
12:06
6min
1
3min
Delhi Cantt
279 km
12:16
12:11
12:12
On Time
2
-
Patelnagar
286 km
12:37
12:23
12:41
12:24
17min
2
4min
Delhi S Rohilla
289 km
12:45
12:32
13:07
12:33
34min
2
22min
Old Delhi
293 km
13:35
13:05
Destination
30min
9
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04352 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Hisar - Delhi Express Special (unreserved) 04352 train running or not?

A. Hisar - Delhi Express Special (unreserved) 04352 train starts from Hisar at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Hisar - Delhi Express Special (unreserved) 04352 train now?

A. Check the location of Hisar - Delhi Express Special (unreserved) 04352 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 45 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Hisar - Delhi Express Special (unreserved) 04352 train?

A. The last stop for Hisar - Delhi Express Special (unreserved) 04352 train is Old Delhi(DLI). The train reaches Old Delhi at 13:35