Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04402 Festival Ac Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04402 Festival Ac Spl train live running status. 04402 Festival Ac Spl train runs from Saharanpur (SRE) to Old Delhi (DLI) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04402 train covers 36 stations. The departure time for 04402 Festival Ac Spl from Saharanpur is . The arrival time to Old Delhi is 18:50. The total distance covered by Festival Ac Spl is 164 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Saharanpur to Old Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Festival Ac Spl - 04402.
Sunday
04-12-2022
Yesterday
05-12-2022
Today
06-12-2022
Tomorrow
07-12-2022
Overall delay: 20min
Reached Old Delhi at 18:50
Refresh
Updated 57min ago
This train has been partially cancelled from Saharanpur(SRE) to Shamli(SMQL) station.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Saharanpur
-
-
13:25
Cancelled
6
-
Tapri
6 km
13:37
13:38
Cancelled
1
-
Manani
17 km
13:47
13:48
Cancelled
1
-
Bhankala Halt
22 km
13:57
13:58
Cancelled
1
-
Rampur Maniharn
27 km
13:59
14:00
Cancelled
1
-
Sona Arjunpur
32 km
14:06
14:07
Cancelled
1
-
Nanauta
39 km
14:14
14:15
Cancelled
1
-
Thana Bhawan
48 km
14:25
14:26
Cancelled
1
-
Thana Bhawan Tn
51 km
14:30
14:31
Cancelled
1
-
Harishpur
55 km
14:36
14:37
Cancelled
1
-
Hind
59 km
14:45
14:46
Cancelled
1
-
Silawar
63 km
14:50
14:51
Cancelled
1
-
Shamli
70 km
Source
14:58
On Time
1
Source
Gujran Balwa
75 km
15:12
15:05
15:15
15:06
9min
1
3min
Khandrawali
77 km
15:15
15:11
15:18
15:12
6min
1
3min
Kandhla
84 km
15:21
15:19
15:25
15:20
5min
1
4min
Ailam
90 km
15:33
15:26
15:34
15:27
7min
1
1min
Asra Halt
92 km
15:37
15:30
15:37
15:31
6min
1
-
Bhudpur
96 km
15:42
15:35
15:43
15:36
7min
1
1min
Qasimpur Kheri
100 km
15:48
15:51
16:23
15:52
31min
1
35min
Baoli
104 km
16:27
15:57
16:28
15:58
30min
1
1min
Baraut
109 km
16:33
16:03
16:35
16:04
31min
1
2min
Barka
112 km
16:42
16:08
16:43
16:09
34min
1
1min
Alawalpur I Pur
115 km
16:46
16:13
16:49
16:14
35min
1
3min
Sujra
119 km
16:52
16:19
16:56
16:20
36min
1
4min
Bagpat Road
125 km
17:02
16:35
17:06
16:36
30min
1
4min
Ahera Halt
128 km
17:10
16:49
17:11
16:50
21min
1
1min
Sanhera Halt
131 km
17:15
16:54
17:15
16:55
20min
1
-
Khekra
135 km
17:21
17:00
17:23
17:01
22min
2
2min
Fakharpur Halt
138 km
17:28
17:05
17:28
17:06
22min
1
-
Gotra Halt
141 km
17:33
17:10
17:34
17:11
23min
1
1min
Nursratabad Kharkhar
146 km
17:37
17:16
17:39
17:17
22min
1
2min
Noli
149 km
17:42
17:27
17:53
17:28
25min
2
11min
Behta Hazipur Halt
152 km
18:03
17:38
18:06
17:39
27min
1
3min
Delhi Shahdara
158 km
18:17
18:02
18:31
18:04
27min
2
14min
Old Delhi
164 km
18:50
18:30
Destination
20min
14
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04402 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Festival Ac Spl 04402 train running or not?

A. Festival Ac Spl 04402 train starts from Saharanpur at . Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Festival Ac Spl 04402 train now?

A. Check the location of Festival Ac Spl 04402 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 36 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Festival Ac Spl 04402 train?

A. The last stop for Festival Ac Spl 04402 train is Old Delhi(DLI). The train reaches Old Delhi at 18:50