Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04409 Pnbe Ndls Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04409 Pnbe Ndls Spl train live running status. 04409 Pnbe Ndls Spl train runs from Ghaziabad (GZB) to Shakurbasti (SSB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04409 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 04409 Pnbe Ndls Spl from Ghaziabad is 09:09. The arrival time to Shakurbasti is . The total distance covered by Pnbe Ndls Spl is 36 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ghaziabad to Shakurbasti. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Pnbe Ndls Spl - 04409.
Thursday
01-12-2022
Yesterday
02-12-2022
Today
03-12-2022
Tomorrow
04-12-2022
Overall delay: 31min
Reached New Delhi at 09:56
Refresh
Updated 21min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ghaziabad
-
Source
09:09
09:00
9min
1
Source
Sahibabad
6 km
09:08
09:09
On Time
2
-
Chander Nagar
10 km
09:14
09:15
On Time
2
-
Anand Vihar
12 km
09:25
09:17
09:25
09:18
7min
2
-
Mandawali Chander Vihar
16 km
09:20
09:21
On Time
1
-
Tilak Bridge
22 km
09:26
09:27
On Time
4
-
Shivaji Bridge
23 km
09:50
09:30
09:31
On Time
4
-
New Delhi
24 km
09:56
09:50
10:26
09:55
6min
7
30min
Sadar Bazar
26 km
10:02
10:03
31min
1
1min
Delhi Kishangnj
28 km
10:10
10:11
31min
1
1min
Viveknndapuri H
30 km
10:15
10:16
28min
1
1min
Dayabasti
31 km
10:20
10:21
28min
2
1min
Shakurbasti
36 km
10:30
Destination
28min
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04409 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Pnbe Ndls Spl 04409 train running or not?

A. Pnbe Ndls Spl 04409 train starts from Ghaziabad at 09:09. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Pnbe Ndls Spl 04409 train now?

A. Check the location of Pnbe Ndls Spl 04409 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Pnbe Ndls Spl 04409 train?

A. The last stop for Pnbe Ndls Spl 04409 train is Shakurbasti(SSB). The train reaches Shakurbasti at