Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04409 दिल्ली - श्री माता वैष्णो देवी कटड़ा विशे Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04409 दिल्ली - श्री माता वैष्णो देवी कटड़ा विशे train live running status. 04409 दिल्ली - श्री माता वैष्णो देवी कटड़ा विशे train runs from Ghaziabad (GZB) to Shakurbasti (SSB) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04409 train covers 13 stations. The departure time for 04409 दिल्ली - श्री माता वैष्णो देवी कटड़ा विशे from Ghaziabad is 09:00. The arrival time to Shakurbasti is 10:30. The total distance covered by दिल्ली - श्री माता वैष्णो देवी कटड़ा विशे is 36 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Ghaziabad to Shakurbasti. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of दिल्ली - श्री माता वैष्णो देवी कटड़ा विशे - 04409.
Wednesday
21-02-2024
Yesterday
22-02-2024
Today
23-02-2024
Tomorrow
24-02-2024
Yet to start from Ghaziabad at 09:00
Refresh
Updated 5hr 24min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Ghaziabad
-
Source
09:00
09:00
On Time
1
Source
Sahibabad
6 km
09:08
09:08
09:09
09:09
On Time
3
1min
CHANDER NAGAR
10 km
09:14
09:14
09:15
09:15
On Time
1
1min
Anand Vihar
12 km
09:17
09:17
09:18
09:18
On Time
1
1min
MANDAWALI CHANDER VIHAR
16 km
09:20
09:20
09:21
09:21
On Time
1
1min
Tilak Bridge
22 km
09:26
09:26
09:27
09:27
On Time
4
1min
Shivaji Bridge
23 km
09:30
09:30
09:31
09:31
On Time
1
1min
New Delhi
24 km
09:45
09:45
09:47
09:47
On Time
7
2min
Sadar Bazar
26 km
09:54
09:54
09:55
09:55
On Time
4
1min
Delhi Kishangnj
28 km
10:02
10:02
10:03
10:03
On Time
1
1min
Viveknndapuri H
30 km
10:07
10:07
10:08
10:08
On Time
1
1min
Dayabasti
31 km
10:12
10:12
10:13
10:13
On Time
2
1min
Shakurbasti
36 km
10:30
10:30
Destination
On Time
2
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04409 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is दिल्ली - श्री माता वैष्णो देवी कटड़ा विशे 04409 train running or not?

A. दिल्ली - श्री माता वैष्णो देवी कटड़ा विशे 04409 train starts from Ghaziabad at 09:00. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is दिल्ली - श्री माता वैष्णो देवी कटड़ा विशे 04409 train now?

A. Check the location of दिल्ली - श्री माता वैष्णो देवी कटड़ा विशे 04409 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 13 stations

Q. What is the last stop for दिल्ली - श्री माता वैष्णो देवी कटड़ा विशे 04409 train?

A. The last stop for दिल्ली - श्री माता वैष्णो देवी कटड़ा विशे 04409 train is Shakurbasti(SSB). The train reaches Shakurbasti at 10:30