Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

04424 Lko Festivl Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04424 Lko Festivl Spl train live running status. 04424 Lko Festivl Spl train runs from Jind Jn (JIND) to Old Delhi (DLI) on Mon. 04424 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 04424 Lko Festivl Spl from Jind Jn is 07:05. The arrival time to Old Delhi is 10:33. The total distance covered by Lko Festivl Spl is 127 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Jind Jn to Old Delhi. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Lko Festivl Spl - 04424.
Tomorrow
22-04-2024
Yet to start from Jind Jn at 07:05
Refresh
Updated 1hr 46min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Jind Jn
-
Source
07:05
07:05
On Time
3
Source
BISHANPUR HRYNA
7 km
07:11
07:11
07:12
07:12
On Time
2
1min
KINANA
12 km
07:18
07:18
07:19
07:19
On Time
1
1min
Jai Jai Wanti
19 km
07:26
07:26
07:27
07:27
On Time
2
1min
Julana
25 km
07:34
07:34
07:35
07:35
On Time
1
1min
Kila Zafargarh
31 km
07:41
07:41
07:42
07:42
On Time
1
1min
Lakhan Majra
36 km
07:49
07:49
07:50
07:50
On Time
1
1min
KARAINTHI
40 km
07:54
07:54
07:55
07:55
On Time
1
1min
SAMAR GOPALPUR
47 km
08:02
08:02
08:03
08:03
On Time
2
1min
Rohtak Jn
57 km
08:12
08:12
08:14
08:14
On Time
1
2min
Asthal Bohar
63 km
08:22
08:22
08:23
08:23
On Time
4
1min
KHARAWAR
69 km
08:30
08:30
08:31
08:31
On Time
1
1min
Ismaila Haryana
75 km
08:38
08:38
08:39
08:39
On Time
1
1min
Sampla
79 km
08:43
08:43
08:44
08:44
On Time
2
1min
Rohad Nagar
84 km
08:50
08:50
08:51
08:51
On Time
1
1min
ASAUDAH
89 km
08:56
08:56
08:57
08:57
On Time
1
1min
Bahadurgarh
97 km
09:05
09:05
09:06
09:06
On Time
3
1min
GHEVRA
104 km
09:13
09:13
09:14
09:14
On Time
2
1min
MUNDKA
107 km
09:19
09:19
09:20
09:20
On Time
2
1min
Nangloi
109 km
09:24
09:24
09:25
09:25
On Time
2
1min
Mangolpuri
113 km
09:30
09:30
09:31
09:31
On Time
1
1min
Shakurbasti
116 km
09:38
09:38
09:40
09:40
On Time
1
2min
Dayabasti
121 km
09:49
09:49
09:50
09:50
On Time
1
1min
Viveknndapuri H
122 km
09:55
09:55
09:56
09:56
On Time
-
1min
Delhi Kishangnj
124 km
10:01
10:01
10:02
10:02
On Time
2
1min
Old Delhi
127 km
10:33
10:33
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04424 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Lko Festivl Spl 04424 train running or not?

A. Lko Festivl Spl 04424 train starts from Jind Jn at 07:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Lko Festivl Spl 04424 train now?

A. Check the location of Lko Festivl Spl 04424 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Lko Festivl Spl 04424 train?

A. The last stop for Lko Festivl Spl 04424 train is Old Delhi(DLI). The train reaches Old Delhi at 10:33