Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04446 Anvt Shc Fst Spl Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04446 Anvt Shc Fst Spl train live running status. 04446 Anvt Shc Fst Spl train runs from Anand Vihar TRM (ANVT) to Saharsa Jn (SHC) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04446 train covers 23 stations. The departure time for 04446 Anvt Shc Fst Spl from Anand Vihar TRM is 18:05. The arrival time to Saharsa Jn is 20:15. The total distance covered by Anvt Shc Fst Spl is 1203 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Anand Vihar TRM to Saharsa Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Anvt Shc Fst Spl - 04446.
Monday
15-08-2022
Yesterday
16-08-2022
Today
17-08-2022
Tomorrow
18-08-2022
Yet to start from Anand Vihar Trm at 18:05
Refresh
Updated 1hr 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar Trm
-
Source
18:05
18:05
On Time
-
Source
Moradabad
154 km
21:42
21:42
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
8min
Bareilly
245 km
23:12
23:12
23:14
23:14
On Time
-
2min
Shahjehanpur
315 km
00:20
00:20
00:22
00:22
On Time
-
2min
Sitapur
407 km
02:08
02:08
02:18
02:18
On Time
-
10min
Burhwal
505 km
03:40
03:40
03:42
03:42
On Time
-
2min
Gonda Jn
565 km
04:45
04:45
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
10min
Mankapur Jn
594 km
05:25
05:25
05:27
05:27
On Time
-
2min
Basti
655 km
06:40
06:40
06:43
06:43
On Time
-
3min
Khalilabad
685 km
07:13
07:13
07:15
07:15
On Time
-
2min
Gorakhpur Jn
719 km
08:05
08:05
08:15
08:15
On Time
-
10min
Deoria Sadar
769 km
08:55
08:55
09:00
09:00
On Time
-
5min
Siwan Jn
838 km
10:15
10:15
10:20
10:20
On Time
-
5min
Chhapra
899 km
11:55
11:55
12:05
12:05
On Time
-
10min
Sonpur Jn
953 km
13:15
13:15
13:17
13:17
On Time
-
2min
Hajipur Jn
958 km
13:27
13:27
13:32
13:32
On Time
-
5min
Muzaffarpur Jn
1012 km
15:05
15:05
15:15
15:15
On Time
-
10min
Samastipur Jn
1064 km
16:20
16:20
16:25
16:25
On Time
-
5min
Hasanpur Road
1109 km
17:00
17:00
17:02
17:02
On Time
-
2min
Khagaria Jn
1149 km
18:25
18:25
18:27
18:27
On Time
-
2min
Mansi Jn
1158 km
18:45
18:45
18:47
18:47
On Time
-
2min
S Bakhtiyarpur
1186 km
19:19
19:19
19:21
19:21
On Time
-
2min
Saharsa Jn
1203 km
20:15
20:15
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

04446 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is Anvt Shc Fst Spl 04446 train running or not?

A. Anvt Shc Fst Spl 04446 train starts from Anand Vihar TRM at 18:05. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Anvt Shc Fst Spl 04446 train now?

A. Check the location of Anvt Shc Fst Spl 04446 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 23 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Anvt Shc Fst Spl 04446 train?

A. The last stop for Anvt Shc Fst Spl 04446 train is Saharsa Jn(SHC). The train reaches Saharsa Jn at 20:15