Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Check train running status & share your live location from the ixigo app

04446 Shakur Basti - Mathura Emu Express Special Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 04446 Shakur Basti - Mathura Emu Express Special train live running status. 04446 Shakur Basti - Mathura Emu Express Special train runs from Shakurbasti (SSB) to Mathura Jn (MTJ) on Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun. 04446 train covers 26 stations. The departure time for 04446 Shakur Basti - Mathura Emu Express Special from Shakurbasti is 18:20. The arrival time to Mathura Jn is 22:35. The total distance covered by Shakur Basti - Mathura Emu Express Special is 152 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Shakurbasti to Mathura Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of Shakur Basti - Mathura Emu Express Special - 04446.
Tuesday
18-06-2024
Yesterday
19-06-2024
Today
20-06-2024
Tomorrow
21-06-2024
Yet to start from Shakurbasti at 18:20
Refresh
Updated 52min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Shakurbasti
-
Source
18:20
18:20
On Time
3
Source
Dayabasti
4 km
18:26
18:26
18:27
18:27
On Time
1
1min
Viveknndapuri H
5 km
18:29
18:29
18:30
18:30
On Time
7
1min
Delhi Kishangnj
7 km
18:32
18:32
18:33
18:33
On Time
2
1min
Sadar Bazar
9 km
18:39
18:39
18:40
18:40
On Time
2
1min
New Delhi
11 km
18:55
18:55
18:57
18:57
On Time
3
2min
Shivaji Bridge
12 km
19:00
19:00
19:01
19:01
On Time
3
1min
Tilak Bridge
13 km
19:04
19:04
19:05
19:05
On Time
3
1min
H Nizamuddin
18 km
19:12
19:12
19:13
19:13
On Time
4
1min
Okhla
22 km
19:18
19:18
19:19
19:19
On Time
3
1min
Tuglakabad
29 km
19:25
19:25
19:26
19:26
On Time
1
1min
Faridabad
39 km
19:34
19:34
19:35
19:35
On Time
3
1min
Faridabad Nw Tn
43 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
3
1min
Ballabgarh
47 km
19:44
19:44
19:45
19:45
On Time
3
1min
Asaoti
57 km
19:51
19:51
19:52
19:52
On Time
4
1min
Palwal
68 km
20:16
20:16
20:18
20:18
On Time
5
2min
RUNDHI
78 km
20:26
20:26
20:27
20:27
On Time
1
1min
SHOLAKA
88 km
20:36
20:36
20:37
20:37
On Time
1
1min
BANCHARI
91 km
20:41
20:41
20:42
20:42
On Time
1
1min
Hodal
98 km
20:50
20:50
20:51
20:51
On Time
2
1min
Kosi Kalan
111 km
21:01
21:01
21:02
21:02
On Time
4
1min
Chata
121 km
21:11
21:11
21:12
21:12
On Time
3
1min
Ajhai
131 km
21:21
21:21
21:22
21:22
On Time
1
1min
Vrindaban Road
142 km
21:35
21:35
21:36
21:36
On Time
1
1min
BHUTESHWAR
150 km
21:43
21:43
21:44
21:44
On Time
1
1min
Mathura Jn
152 km
22:35
22:35
Destination
On Time
1
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

Frequently Asked Questions (FAQs)

Q. Is Shakur Basti - Mathura Emu Express Special 04446 train running or not?

A. Shakur Basti - Mathura Emu Express Special 04446 train starts from Shakurbasti at 18:20. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is Shakur Basti - Mathura Emu Express Special 04446 train now?

A. Check the location of Shakur Basti - Mathura Emu Express Special 04446 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 26 stations

Q. What is the last stop for Shakur Basti - Mathura Emu Express Special 04446 train?

A. The last stop for Shakur Basti - Mathura Emu Express Special 04446 train is Mathura Jn(MTJ). The train reaches Mathura Jn at 22:35