more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04623Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
14-09-2021
Wednesday
15-09-2021
Thursday
16-09-2021
Yesterday
17-09-2021
Today
18-09-2021
Tomorrow
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
Yet to start from Chhindwara Jn at 09:30
Refresh
Updated 16min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Chhindwara Jn
-
Source
09:30
09:30
On Time
2
Source
Parasia
28 km
10:13
10:13
10:15
10:15
On Time
2
2min
Junnor Deo
47 km
10:30
10:30
10:32
10:32
On Time
2
2min
Nawagaon
72 km
10:58
10:58
11:00
11:00
On Time
1
2min
Bordhai
88 km
11:13
11:13
11:15
11:15
On Time
1
2min
Amla Jn
115 km
11:58
11:58
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
2min
Betul
138 km
12:20
12:20
12:22
12:22
On Time
-
2min
Ghoradongri
174 km
13:06
13:06
13:07
13:07
On Time
-
1min
Itarsi Jn
245 km
14:15
14:15
14:25
14:25
On Time
-
10min
Hoshangabad
263 km
14:43
14:43
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
2min
Habibganj
330 km
15:53
15:53
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
2min
Bhopal Jn
337 km
16:10
16:10
16:15
16:15
On Time
-
5min
Vidisha
390 km
16:53
16:53
16:55
16:55
On Time
-
2min
Ganj Basoda
430 km
17:23
17:23
17:25
17:25
On Time
-
2min
Bina Jn
475 km
18:25
18:25
18:30
18:30
On Time
-
5min
Lalitpur Jn
538 km
19:14
19:14
19:16
19:16
On Time
-
2min
Jhansi Jn
628 km
20:40
20:40
20:50
20:50
On Time
-
10min
Dabra
684 km
21:30
21:30
21:32
21:32
On Time
-
2min
Gwalior
726 km
22:10
22:10
22:12
22:12
On Time
-
2min
Agra Cantt
844 km
00:05
00:05
00:10
00:10
On Time
-
5min
Mathura Jn
898 km
00:53
00:53
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
2min
Delhi Safdarjng
1037 km
03:26
03:26
03:30
03:30
On Time
-
4min
Shakurbasti
1055 km
04:18
04:18
04:20
04:20
On Time
-
2min
Nangloi
1061 km
04:28
04:28
04:30
04:30
On Time
-
2min
Bahadurgarh
1074 km
04:41
04:41
04:43
04:43
On Time
-
2min
Rohtak Jn
1114 km
05:13
05:13
05:15
05:15
On Time
-
2min
Jind Jn
1171 km
05:57
05:57
05:59
05:59
On Time
-
2min
Uchana
1190 km
06:15
06:15
06:17
06:17
On Time
-
2min
Narwana Jn
1205 km
06:29
06:29
06:31
06:31
On Time
-
2min
Tohana
1231 km
06:51
06:51
06:53
06:53
On Time
-
2min
Jakhal Jn
1243 km
07:06
07:06
07:08
07:08
On Time
-
2min
Bareta
1257 km
07:20
07:20
07:22
07:22
On Time
-
2min
Budhlada
1273 km
07:35
07:35
07:37
07:37
On Time
-
2min
Mansa
1289 km
07:50
07:50
07:52
07:52
On Time
-
2min
Maur
1307 km
08:06
08:06
08:08
08:08
On Time
-
2min
Bhatinda Jn
1341 km
09:15
09:15
09:40
09:40
On Time
-
25min
Gangsar Jaitu
1368 km
10:02
10:02
10:04
10:04
On Time
-
2min
Kot Kapura
1384 km
10:19
10:19
10:21
10:21
On Time
-
2min
Faridkot
1397 km
10:36
10:36
10:38
10:38
On Time
-
2min
Firozpur Cant
1429 km
11:25
11:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination