Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04658Running Status

SMTWTFS
Thursday
25-11-2021
Friday
26-11-2021
Saturday
27-11-2021
Yesterday
28-11-2021
Today
29-11-2021
Tomorrow
30-11-2021
Wednesday
01-12-2021
Overall delay: 13min
Reached Faridkot at 07:26
Refresh
Updated 12hr 51min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Firozpur Cant
-
Source
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
Source
Kasu Begu
11 km
06:50
06:45
07:00
06:47
13min
-
10min
Golehwala
18 km
07:11
06:56
07:13
06:58
15min
-
2min
Ppli Pkhi Kalan
26 km
07:06
07:07
On Time
-
1min
Faridkot
32 km
07:26
07:13
07:28
07:15
13min
-
2min
Gz Sandhwan
40 km
07:25
07:27
14min
-
1min
Kot Kapura
45 km
07:32
07:37
13min
-
1min
Rmna Albel Sngh
53 km
07:50
07:52
7min
-
1min
Ajitgill Matta
56 km
07:59
08:00
6min
-
1min
Gangsar Jaitu
61 km
08:05
08:07
6min
-
1min
Chand Bhan
68 km
08:23
08:25
5min
-
1min
Goneana B Jagta
75 km
08:33
08:35
4min
-
1min
Bhatinda Jn
87 km
09:00
Destination
On Time
-
Destination