Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04718Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
12-10-2021
Thursday
14-10-2021
Today
16-10-2021
Yet to start from Haridwar Jn at 16:45
Refresh
Updated 50min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Haridwar Jn
-
Source
16:45
16:45
On Time
5
Source
Roorkee
41 km
17:28
17:28
17:30
17:30
On Time
3
2min
Saharanpur
76 km
18:12
18:12
18:17
18:17
On Time
4
5min
Ambala Cant Jn
157 km
19:35
19:35
19:55
19:55
On Time
2
20min
Kurukshetra Jn
199 km
20:25
20:25
20:27
20:27
On Time
2
2min
Karnal
232 km
20:50
20:50
20:52
20:52
On Time
-
2min
Panipat Jn
266 km
21:27
21:27
21:30
21:30
On Time
-
3min
Gohana
305 km
22:16
22:16
22:18
22:18
On Time
-
2min
Rohtak Jn
337 km
23:05
23:05
23:13
23:13
On Time
-
8min
Kalanaur Kalan
358 km
23:32
23:32
23:34
23:34
On Time
-
2min
Bhiwani
387 km
00:15
00:15
00:45
00:45
On Time
-
30min
Hisar
447 km
01:45
01:45
02:15
02:15
On Time
-
30min
Sadulpur Jn
517 km
03:15
03:15
03:22
03:22
On Time
-
7min
Churu
574 km
04:06
04:06
04:11
04:11
On Time
-
5min
Ratangarh Jn
617 km
04:50
04:50
04:55
04:55
On Time
-
5min
Sri Dungargarh
681 km
05:30
05:30
05:32
05:32
On Time
-
2min
Bikaner Jn
754 km
07:50
07:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination