more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04723Running Status

SMTWTFS
Friday
17-09-2021
Saturday
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Yesterday
20-09-2021
Today
21-09-2021
Tomorrow
22-09-2021
Thursday
23-09-2021
On Time
Crossed Mainpuri Jn at 22:10
Refresh
Updated 57min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanpur Central
-
Source
17:15
17:15
On Time
-
Source
Kanpur Anwrganj
2 km
17:24
17:25
17:30
17:30
On Time
-
6min
Kalianpur
11 km
17:44
17:41
17:46
17:43
3min
-
2min
Barrajpur
35 km
18:10
18:02
18:12
18:04
8min
-
2min
Bilhaur
55 km
18:30
18:21
18:32
18:23
9min
-
2min
Kannauj
80 km
18:51
18:42
18:56
18:45
11min
-
5min
Gursahaiganj
102 km
19:17
19:05
19:18
19:07
11min
-
1min
Kamalganj
125 km
19:40
19:28
19:42
19:30
12min
-
2min
Fatehgarh
134 km
19:56
19:56
19:58
19:58
On Time
-
2min
Farrukhabad
139 km
20:11
20:30
20:55
20:55
On Time
-
44min
Bhongaon
184 km
21:43
21:43
21:45
21:45
On Time
-
2min
Mainpuri Jn
198 km
22:05
22:05
22:10
22:10
On Time
-
5min
Shikohabad Jn
245 km
23:25
23:30
23:30
On Time
3
5min
Firozabad
265 km
23:50
23:50
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
5min
Tundla Jn
282 km
00:50
00:50
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
5min
Aligarh Jn
360 km
02:00
02:00
02:05
02:05
On Time
4
5min
Ghaziabad
466 km
04:23
04:23
04:25
04:25
On Time
6
2min
Delhi Shahdara
480 km
04:46
04:46
04:48
04:48
On Time
-
2min
Old Delhi
486 km
05:15
05:15
05:30
05:30
On Time
-
15min
Delhi Kishangnj
489 km
05:43
05:43
05:45
05:45
On Time
-
2min
Shakurbasti
497 km
05:59
05:59
06:01
06:01
On Time
-
2min
Bahadurgarh
516 km
06:17
06:17
06:19
06:19
On Time
-
2min
Sampla
534 km
06:33
06:33
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
2min
Rohtak Jn
556 km
08:03
08:03
08:08
08:08
On Time
-
5min
Lahli
570 km
08:23
08:23
08:25
08:25
On Time
-
2min
Kalanaur Kalan
577 km
08:34
08:34
08:36
08:36
On Time
-
2min
Kharak
584 km
08:48
08:48
08:49
08:49
On Time
-
1min
Bhiwani
606 km
09:25
09:25
Destination
On Time
-
Destination