Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04812Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
27-10-2021
Friday
29-10-2021
This train has been cancelled for the selected date.
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Delhi S Rohilla
-
Source
06:40
Cancelled
-
Source
Delhi Cantt
-
06:58
07:00
Cancelled
-
-
Gurgaon
-
07:16
07:18
Cancelled
-
-
Rewari
-
08:03
08:05
Cancelled
-
-
Dahina Zainabad
-
08:18
08:20
Cancelled
-
-
Mahendragarh
-
08:40
08:42
Cancelled
-
-
Loharu
-
10:07
10:30
Cancelled
-
-
Surajgarh
-
10:51
10:53
Cancelled
-
-
Chirawa
-
11:05
11:07
Cancelled
-
-
Jhunjhunun
-
11:32
11:34
Cancelled
-
-
Dundlod Mkdgrh
-
11:56
11:58
Cancelled
-
-
Nawalgarh
-
12:10
12:12
Cancelled
-
-
Sikar Jn
-
12:55
Destination
Cancelled
-
Destination