more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

04865Running Status

SMTWTFS
Today
23-09-2021
Yet to start from Varanasi Jn at 18:15
Refresh
Updated 6hr 40min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Varanasi Jn
-
Source
18:15
18:15
On Time
9
Source
Bhadohi
44 km
18:56
18:56
18:58
18:58
On Time
-
2min
Janghai Jn
74 km
19:38
19:38
19:40
19:40
On Time
2
2min
Partapgarh Jn
128 km
20:35
20:35
20:40
20:40
On Time
2
5min
Amethi
163 km
21:10
21:10
21:12
21:12
On Time
1
2min
Gauriganj
176 km
21:34
21:34
21:36
21:36
On Time
-
2min
Rae Bareli Jn
223 km
22:20
22:20
22:25
22:25
On Time
-
5min
Lucknow Nr
301 km
00:00
00:00
00:15
00:15
On Time
-
15min
Unnao Jn
355 km
01:24
01:24
01:26
01:26
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
373 km
02:00
02:00
02:05
02:05
On Time
-
5min
Etawah Jn
512 km
04:05
04:05
04:07
04:07
On Time
-
2min
Shikohabad Jn
567 km
05:00
05:00
05:02
05:02
On Time
-
2min
Tundla Jn
604 km
05:55
05:55
06:00
06:00
On Time
-
5min
Agra Fort
627 km
06:40
06:40
06:45
06:45
On Time
-
5min
Idgah Agra Jn
629 km
07:02
07:02
07:04
07:04
On Time
-
2min
Achhnera Jn
653 km
07:30
07:30
07:32
07:32
On Time
-
2min
Bharatpur Jn
680 km
08:05
08:05
08:07
08:07
On Time
-
2min
Nadbai
709 km
08:38
08:38
08:40
08:40
On Time
-
2min
Kherli
725 km
08:53
08:53
08:55
08:55
On Time
-
2min
Mandawar M Rd
745 km
09:08
09:08
09:10
09:10
On Time
-
2min
Bandikui Jn
777 km
10:20
10:20
10:25
10:25
On Time
-
5min
Dausa
806 km
10:46
10:46
10:48
10:48
On Time
-
2min
Gandhinagar Jpr
862 km
11:24
11:24
11:27
11:27
On Time
-
3min
Jaipur
867 km
11:50
11:50
12:00
12:00
On Time
-
10min
Phulera Jn
922 km
13:23
13:23
13:25
13:25
On Time
-
2min
Sambhar Lake
929 km
13:42
13:42
13:44
13:44
On Time
-
2min
Nawa City
957 km
14:07
14:07
14:09
14:09
On Time
-
2min
Kuchaman City
973 km
14:24
14:24
14:26
14:26
On Time
-
2min
Makrana Jn
987 km
14:37
14:37
14:40
14:40
On Time
-
3min
Degana Jn
1030 km
15:15
15:15
15:18
15:18
On Time
-
3min
Merta Road Jn
1074 km
16:00
16:00
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
5min
Gotan
1094 km
16:21
16:21
16:23
16:23
On Time
-
2min
Jodhpur Jn
1177 km
18:30
18:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination