Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05039Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Thursday
21-10-2021
Yesterday
22-10-2021
Today
23-10-2021
Tomorrow
24-10-2021
Monday
25-10-2021
Overall delay: 36min
Reached Kannauj at 17:44
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kanpur Anwrganj
-
Source
15:48
15:10
38min
-
Source
Rawatpur
4 km
15:57
15:15
16:03
15:17
46min
-
6min
Kalianpur
9 km
16:10
15:24
16:12
15:26
46min
-
2min
Barrajpur
33 km
16:38
15:56
16:56
15:58
58min
-
18min
Bilhaur
52 km
17:13
16:20
17:16
16:22
54min
-
3min
Araul Makanpur
62 km
17:25
16:40
17:27
16:42
45min
-
2min
Kannauj
78 km
17:44
17:08
17:46
17:10
36min
-
2min
Gursahaiganj
100 km
18:04
17:33
18:05
17:35
31min
-
1min
Kamalganj
123 km
18:20
17:58
18:21
18:00
22min
-
1min
Fatehgarh
132 km
18:41
18:20
18:42
18:22
21min
-
1min
Farrukhabad
137 km
19:01
18:41
19:02
18:46
20min
2
1min
Shamsabad
153 km
19:15
18:59
19:16
19:01
16min
-
1min
Kaimganj
167 km
19:28
19:13
19:29
19:15
15min
-
1min
Rudain
182 km
19:42
19:28
19:43
19:30
14min
-
1min
Daryaogonj
192 km
19:53
19:40
19:54
19:42
13min
-
1min
Patiali
206 km
20:06
20:00
20:07
20:02
6min
-
1min
Ganj Dundwara
212 km
20:14
20:09
20:15
20:11
5min
-
1min
Sahawar Town
225 km
20:26
20:22
20:27
20:24
4min
-
1min
Kasganj
244 km
21:05
21:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination