Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05060 ANVT LKU SPL Running Status

SMTWTFS
Get 05060 ANVT LKU SPL train live running status. 05060 ANVT LKU SPL train runs from Lokmanyatilak T (LTT) to Gorakhpur Jn (GKP) on Sun. 05060 train covers 19 stations. The departure time for 05060 ANVT LKU SPL from Lokmanyatilak T is 12:45. The arrival time to Gorakhpur Jn is 00:30. The total distance covered by ANVT LKU SPL is 1833 Km on its route. Check real-time train running status of other trains from Lokmanyatilak T to Gorakhpur Jn. Get free cancellation on train ticket booking of ANVT LKU SPL - 05060.
Yet to start from Lokmanyatilak T at 12:45
Refresh
Updated few seconds ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Lokmanyatilak T
-
Source
12:45
12:45
On Time
-
Source
Kalyan Jn
38 km
13:17
13:17
13:20
13:20
On Time
-
3min
Nashik Road
172 km
16:07
16:07
16:10
16:10
On Time
-
3min
Bhusaval Jn
429 km
19:30
19:30
19:35
19:35
On Time
-
5min
Itarsi Jn
736 km
00:50
00:50
00:55
00:55
On Time
-
5min
Jabalpur
981 km
04:35
04:35
04:45
04:45
On Time
-
10min
Katni
1072 km
06:30
06:30
06:35
06:35
On Time
-
5min
Satna
1170 km
08:30
08:30
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
5min
Chitrakutdham K
1271 km
12:40
12:40
12:42
12:42
On Time
-
2min
Banda Jn
1340 km
14:00
14:00
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
5min
Ragaul
1380 km
14:43
14:43
14:45
14:45
On Time
-
2min
Bharwa Sumerpur
1398 km
15:08
15:08
15:10
15:10
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Central
1485 km
17:45
17:45
17:50
17:50
On Time
-
5min
Aishbagh
1557 km
19:15
19:15
19:25
19:25
On Time
-
10min
Badshahnagar
1567 km
19:45
19:45
19:47
19:47
On Time
-
2min
Gonda Jn
1680 km
21:50
21:50
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
5min
Basti
1769 km
23:05
23:05
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
5min
Khalilabad
1799 km
23:33
23:33
23:35
23:35
On Time
-
2min
Gorakhpur Jn
1833 km
00:30
00:30
Destination
On Time
-
Destination
Disclaimer:This feature has no affiliation with IRCTC. Travellers should verify the details themselves, before making any decision based on the provided information. Neither ixigo nor IRCTC will be held responsible for any liability occurring due to the use of this feature.

05060 Train Running Status Information

Q. Is ANVT LKU SPL 05060 train running or not?

A. ANVT LKU SPL 05060 train starts from Lokmanyatilak T at 12:45. Check online on our website whether it is running or not. Get real-time information on your mobile

Q. Where is ANVT LKU SPL 05060 train now?

A. Check the location of ANVT LKU SPL 05060 train on our website. Get real-time notifications of train location on your mobile with help of ixigo trains app . Set station alarm on arrival time at any one of 19 stations

Q. What is the last stop for ANVT LKU SPL 05060 train?

A. The last stop for ANVT LKU SPL 05060 train is Gorakhpur Jn(GKP). The train reaches Gorakhpur Jn at 00:30