more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05065Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
15-06-2021
Yesterday
17-06-2021
Today
18-06-2021
Sunday
20-06-2021
Yet to start from Gorakhpur Jn at 05:30
Refresh
Updated 2hr 1min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Gorakhpur Jn
-
Source
05:30
05:30
On Time
7
Source
Anand Nagar
41 km
06:15
06:15
06:20
06:20
On Time
-
5min
Siddharth Nagar
72 km
06:45
06:45
06:47
06:47
On Time
-
2min
Shohratgarh
91 km
07:06
07:06
07:08
07:08
On Time
-
2min
Barhni
112 km
07:50
07:50
07:55
07:55
On Time
-
5min
Tulsipur
151 km
08:30
08:30
08:35
08:35
On Time
-
5min
Jharkhandi
178 km
08:57
08:57
08:59
08:59
On Time
-
2min
Balrampur
181 km
09:18
09:18
09:20
09:20
On Time
-
2min
Gonda Jn
221 km
10:15
10:15
10:35
10:35
On Time
-
20min
Barabanki Jn
310 km
12:48
12:48
12:50
12:50
On Time
-
2min
Lucknow Nr
339 km
13:40
13:40
14:05
14:05
On Time
-
25min
Kanpur Central
411 km
16:00
16:00
16:05
16:05
On Time
-
5min
Orai
517 km
17:30
17:30
17:32
17:32
On Time
-
2min
Jhansi Jn
631 km
19:50
19:50
19:58
19:58
On Time
-
8min
Vidisha
869 km
23:48
23:48
23:50
23:50
On Time
-
2min
Habibganj
929 km
00:45
00:45
00:50
00:50
On Time
-
5min
Itarsi Jn
1015 km
02:30
02:30
02:40
02:40
On Time
-
10min
Harda
1090 km
03:32
03:32
03:34
03:34
On Time
-
2min
Khandwa
1198 km
05:38
05:38
05:40
05:40
On Time
-
2min
Bhusaval Jn
1321 km
07:25
07:25
07:30
07:30
On Time
-
5min
Nashik Road
1579 km
10:52
10:52
10:55
10:55
On Time
-
3min
Kalyan Jn
1711 km
13:42
13:42
13:45
13:45
On Time
-
3min
Panvel
1745 km
14:50
14:50
Destination
On Time
-
Destination