Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Mobile Apps
Travel Stories
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05380Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tuesday
19-10-2021
Wednesday
20-10-2021
Thursday
21-10-2021
Yesterday
22-10-2021
Today
23-10-2021
Tomorrow
24-10-2021
Monday
25-10-2021
Yet to start from Kasganj at 14:50
Refresh
Updated 48min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Kasganj
-
Source
14:50
14:50
On Time
8
Source
Badhari Kalan
9 km
15:04
15:04
15:05
15:05
On Time
1
1min
Sahawar Town
19 km
15:14
15:14
15:16
15:16
On Time
1
2min
Garkha
26 km
15:24
15:24
15:25
15:25
On Time
-
1min
Ganj Dundwara
32 km
15:31
15:31
15:33
15:33
On Time
1
2min
Patiali
38 km
15:43
15:43
15:45
15:45
On Time
-
2min
Narthar
45 km
15:53
15:53
15:54
15:54
On Time
-
1min
Daryaogonj
52 km
16:00
16:00
16:02
16:02
On Time
-
2min
Ballupur
58 km
16:10
16:10
16:11
16:11
On Time
-
1min
Rudain
62 km
16:15
16:15
16:17
16:17
On Time
-
2min
Kampil Road
70 km
16:24
16:24
16:26
16:26
On Time
-
2min
Kaimganj
77 km
16:34
16:34
16:36
16:36
On Time
-
2min
Bhatasa
84 km
16:44
16:44
16:45
16:45
On Time
-
1min
Shamsabad
91 km
16:51
16:51
16:53
16:53
On Time
-
2min
Shukarullahpur
95 km
16:59
16:59
17:00
17:00
On Time
-
1min
Harsingpur Goba
98 km
17:05
17:05
17:06
17:06
On Time
-
1min
Farrukhabad
107 km
17:23
17:23
17:28
17:28
On Time
-
5min
Fatehgarh
112 km
17:45
17:45
17:47
17:47
On Time
-
2min
Yaqutganj
117 km
17:53
17:53
17:54
17:54
On Time
-
1min
Kamalganj
121 km
18:05
18:05
18:07
18:07
On Time
-
2min
Singhirampur
125 km
18:13
18:13
18:14
18:14
On Time
-
1min
Khudaganj
128 km
18:18
18:18
18:20
18:20
On Time
-
2min
Malikpur
138 km
18:27
18:27
18:28
18:28
On Time
-
1min
Gursahaiganj
144 km
18:33
18:33
18:35
18:35
On Time
-
2min
Khudlapur
150 km
18:44
18:44
18:45
18:45
On Time
-
1min
Jasoda
154 km
18:51
18:51
18:53
18:53
On Time
-
2min
Jlalpr Panwara
157 km
18:59
18:59
19:00
19:00
On Time
-
1min
Kannauj City
164 km
19:05
19:05
19:06
19:06
On Time
-
1min
Kannauj
166 km
19:10
19:10
19:12
19:12
On Time
-
2min
Mani Mau
172 km
19:18
19:18
19:19
19:19
On Time
-
1min
Gangawapur Halt
177 km
19:26
19:26
19:27
19:27
On Time
-
1min
Araul Makanpur
181 km
19:32
19:32
19:34
19:34
On Time
-
2min
Bakothikhas
186 km
19:39
19:39
19:40
19:40
On Time
-
1min
Bilhaur
192 km
19:46
19:46
19:48
19:48
On Time
-
2min
Dhaursalar
197 km
19:55
19:55
19:56
19:56
On Time
-
1min
Utripura
203 km
20:09
20:09
20:11
20:11
On Time
-
2min
Barrajpur
211 km
20:28
20:28
20:30
20:30
On Time
-
2min
Chaubepur
221 km
20:43
20:43
20:45
20:45
On Time
-
2min
Mandhana Jn
228 km
20:59
20:59
21:01
21:01
On Time
-
2min
Kalianpur
235 km
21:13
21:13
21:15
21:15
On Time
-
2min
Rawatpur
240 km
21:26
21:26
21:28
21:28
On Time
-
2min
Kanpur Anwrganj
244 km
21:45
21:45
21:50
21:50
On Time
-
5min
Kanpur Central
247 km
22:10
22:10
22:15
22:15
On Time
-
5min
Kanpur Bge L Bk
251 km
22:30
22:30
22:31
22:31
On Time
-
1min
Magarwara
258 km
22:39
22:39
22:40
22:40
On Time
-
1min
Unnao Jn
264 km
22:49
22:49
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
1min
Sonik
273 km
23:00
23:00
23:01
23:01
On Time
-
1min
Ajgain
280 km
23:09
23:09
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
1min
Kusumbhi
284 km
23:17
23:17
23:18
23:18
On Time
-
1min
Jaitipur
288 km
23:24
23:24
23:25
23:25
On Time
-
1min
Harauni
296 km
23:35
23:35
23:36
23:36
On Time
-
1min
Piparsand
302 km
23:44
23:44
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
1min
Amausi
308 km
23:52
23:52
23:53
23:53
On Time
-
1min
Manak Nagar
314 km
00:20
00:20
00:21
00:21
On Time
-
1min
Lucknow Ne
319 km
01:10
01:10
Destination
On Time
-
Destination