more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05530Running Status

SMTWTFS
Tomorrow
24-06-2021
Yet to start from Anand Vihar Trm at 23:45
Refresh
Updated 14hr 18min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Anand Vihar Trm
-
Source
23:45
23:45
On Time
-
Source
Ghaziabad
12 km
00:21
00:21
00:23
00:23
On Time
-
2min
Hapur
49 km
01:05
01:05
01:10
01:10
On Time
-
5min
Moradabad
153 km
02:52
02:52
03:00
03:00
On Time
-
8min
Chandausi Jn
197 km
03:50
03:50
03:55
03:55
On Time
-
5min
Sitapur
423 km
08:20
08:20
08:30
08:30
On Time
-
10min
Gonda Jn
583 km
11:20
11:20
11:30
11:30
On Time
-
10min
Mankapur Jn
610 km
11:52
11:52
11:54
11:54
On Time
-
2min
Basti
671 km
12:50
12:50
12:53
12:53
On Time
-
3min
Gorakhpur Jn
734 km
14:55
14:55
15:05
15:05
On Time
-
10min
Kaptanganj Jn
773 km
15:53
15:53
15:55
15:55
On Time
-
2min
Bagaha
843 km
17:20
17:20
17:22
17:22
On Time
-
2min
Harinagar
868 km
17:43
17:43
17:45
17:45
On Time
-
2min
Narkatiaganj Jn
884 km
18:05
18:05
18:10
18:10
On Time
-
5min
Bettiah
921 km
18:42
18:42
18:44
18:44
On Time
-
2min
Sagauli Jn
943 km
19:01
19:01
19:03
19:03
On Time
-
2min
Bapudm Motihari
964 km
19:19
19:19
19:21
19:21
On Time
-
2min
Muzaffarpur Jn
1044 km
21:50
21:50
21:55
21:55
On Time
-
5min
Samastipur Jn
1096 km
22:45
22:45
22:50
22:50
On Time
-
5min
Barauni Jn
1147 km
23:45
23:45
23:55
23:55
On Time
-
10min
Begu Sarai
1162 km
00:11
00:11
00:13
00:13
On Time
-
2min
Khagaria Jn
1202 km
01:10
01:10
01:15
01:15
On Time
-
5min
Mansi Jn
1211 km
01:41
01:41
01:43
01:43
On Time
-
2min
S Bakhtiyarpur
1237 km
02:26
02:26
02:28
02:28
On Time
-
2min
Saharsa Jn
1254 km
03:05
03:05
Destination
On Time
-
Destination