more
Account
My Trips
Customer Service
ixigo money
Alerts
Travellers
Logout
Switch to the ixigo trains app for a seamless travel planning experience.

05614Running Status

SMTWTFS
Saturday
18-09-2021
Sunday
19-09-2021
Monday
20-09-2021
Yesterday
21-09-2021
Today
22-09-2021
Tomorrow
23-09-2021
Friday
24-09-2021
Yet to start from Murkongselek at 20:10
Refresh
Updated 1hr 50min ago
Station
Arrival Status
Actual/Scheduled
Departure Status
Actual/Scheduled
DelayPF/Halt
Murkongselek
-
Source
20:10
20:10
On Time
-
Source
Telam
24 km
20:29
20:29
20:31
20:31
On Time
-
2min
Simen Chapari
37 km
20:44
20:44
20:46
20:46
On Time
-
2min
Silapathar
61 km
21:07
21:07
21:09
21:09
On Time
-
2min
Dhemaji
84 km
21:37
21:37
21:39
21:39
On Time
-
2min
Bordoloni
97 km
21:52
21:52
21:54
21:54
On Time
-
2min
Gogamukh
110 km
22:06
22:06
22:08
22:08
On Time
-
2min
North Lakhimpur
153 km
23:05
23:05
23:10
23:10
On Time
-
5min
Harmuti
183 km
00:03
00:03
00:08
00:08
On Time
-
5min
Gohpur
224 km
00:45
00:45
00:47
00:47
On Time
-
2min
Viswanath Chrli
275 km
01:31
01:31
01:33
01:33
On Time
-
2min
Rangapara North
326 km
02:40
02:40
02:50
02:50
On Time
-
10min
Majbat
366 km
03:41
03:41
03:42
03:42
On Time
-
1min
Udalguri
387 km
04:07
04:07
04:09
04:09
On Time
-
2min
Tangla
410 km
04:29
04:29
04:31
04:31
On Time
-
2min
Rangiya Jn
449 km
05:25
05:25
05:50
05:50
On Time
-
25min
Kamakhya
489 km
07:34
07:34
07:39
07:39
On Time
-
5min
Guwahati
496 km
08:40
08:40
Destination
On Time
-
Destination